Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)

Manufacturer: Weber Grill
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)
from £99.95to £139.993 offersManufacturer: Weber Grill
• Premium cover hood
• Suitable for: Summit gas grills (models with 5 or 6 burners)
• Weather-resistant fabric protects the grill from the elements
• Made from durable material
• The lightweight design makes covering and uncovering easier
• Fits the Summit gas grill
• The Velcro straps keep the cover securely in place
• Made from 100% recycled PET plastic (excluding fasteners)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weber Genesis 400 Series Premium Barbecue Cover - 7195 - 100% GENUINE NEW ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ‎7195
Weber Genesis 400 Series Premium Barbecue Cover - 7195 - 100% GENUINE NEW ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Covers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Weber 7195 Premium BBQ Cover Genesis 400 Series ‎7195
Weber 7195 Premium BBQ Cover Genesis 400 Series, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Covers
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Weber Genesis 400 Series Premium Barbecue Cover - 7195 ‎7195
Weber Genesis 400 Series Premium Barbecue Cover - 7195, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Covers
prodImage
£139.99
£146.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W196 Centimetre x D76 Centimetre x H127 Centimetre
Other
Weather-resistant fabric protects the grill from the elements
Made from durable material
The lightweight design makes covering and uncovering easier
Fits the Summit gas grill
The Velcro straps keep the cover securely in place
Made from 100% recycled PET plastic (excluding fasteners)
Suitable for
Summit gas grills (models with 5 or 6 burners)

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)
£221.33
Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£94.99
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 3 Prices
Weber Grill Go Anywhere
£100.79
Weber Grill Go AnywhereCompare 5 Prices
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£146.00
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 2 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.99
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 6 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£389.00
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth Edition
£399.54
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth EditionCompare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium
£77.00
Weber Grill Smokey Joe PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Pulse 1000
£511.68
Weber Grill Pulse 1000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LotusGrill Teppanyaki plate
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Broil King Protective cover 63" Premium 68491
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (66795)
£82.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Crafted Base Frame Set (7687)
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Dutch Oven Cast Iron Pot 5 l
£82.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Broil King Protective cover 51" Select 67470
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Premium cover (7194)
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Grill Premium cover (7195)
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
cinderella*uk
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel