Kamado Joe Classic III

Manufacturer: Kamado Joe
Kamado Joe Classic III
from £2,149.003 offersManufacturer: Kamado JoePrice History
• Charcoal Grill
• Grill Type: Kettle grill
• Weight: 85 kg
• Grill Area: Round
• Grill Surface Diameter: Ø 46 Centimetre
• Thermometer: Yes
• Ash Box: Yes
• Wheels: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£2,149.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£2,199.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kamado Joe Classic III Kamado Joe Ceramic Grill KJCLASSIC3
3-Tier Divide & Conquer Flexible Cooking System Finished Folding Aluminum Side Shelves/handle Our Kamado Joe Classic III includes our newest innovation, the revolutionary SlōRoller Hyperbolic Smoke Chamber insert. The easy-open dome includes our counterbalanced Air Lift Hinge and element-proof, ultra-precise Kontrol Tower top vent, while the large cooking surface underneath is crafted from commercial-grade 304 stainless steel. This item is delivered on a pallet - kerbside .UK MAINLAND ONLY FOR DELIVERY due to specialist transport requirements, Weight: 316.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kamado Joe
prodImage
£2,149.00
Shipping: Free
Kamado Joe Classic Joe™ III Grill KJ15040921
Kamado Joe Classic Joe™ III Grill, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£2,199.00
Shipping: Free
Kamado Joe Classic III Ceramic Grill
3-Tier Divide & Conquer Flexible Cooking System Finished Folding Aluminum Side Shelves/handle Our Kamado Joe Classic III includes our newest...
prodImage
£2,699.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W118 Centimetre x H122 Centimetre x D71 Centimetre
Weight:85 kg
Functions
Thermometer:Yes
Other
Material:Ceramic
Properties
Ash Box:Yes
Wheels:Yes
Storage Surface:Yes
Specifications
Grill Type:Kettle grill
Grill Area:Round
Grill Surface Diameter:Ø 46 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Kamado Joe Classic III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kamado Joe

Kamado Joe DoeJoe Classic Joe
£319.00
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Classic JoeCompare 1 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe III
£2,899.00
Kamado Joe Big Joe IIICompare 2 Prices
Kamado Joe JoeTisserie Big Joe
£319.00
Kamado Joe JoeTisserie Big JoeCompare 3 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe
£1,349.00
Kamado Joe Big JoeCompare 11 Prices
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big Joe
£270.06
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big JoeCompare 4 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic (KJ23RH)
£899.00
Kamado Joe Classic (KJ23RH)Compare 7 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic II (KJ23RHC)
£1,322.99
Kamado Joe Classic II (KJ23RHC)Compare 5 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic III
northXsouth LTD
prodImage
£2,149.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£2,199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,699.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel