Kamado Joe Junior (KJ13RH)

Price History
• Charcoal Grill
• Grill Type: Kamado grill, Kettle grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Weight: 30.8 kg
• Grill Area: Round
• Grill Surface Diameter: Ø 34 Centimetre
• Thermometer: Yes
• Ash Collection Drawer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kamado Joe Junior (KJ13RH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kamado Joe Joe Junior with Cast Iron Stand KJ13RH
The Details Serve up adventure with the most portable ceramic charcoal grill the Joe Jr. Offering 34 cm of cooking space this grill is the perfect sidekick for tailgates camping or even cook-outs on the beach. With a cast-iron top vent and thick-walled heat-resistant shell you will have precise temperature control while ensuring smoke and moisture will be locked in during your cook. The Joe Jr provides the quality of charcoal grilling so you can dare to be bold while on-the-go. Key Features . Premium 34 cm ceramic grill with cast iron stand923 cm² of cooking spaceStainless steel hinged cooking grate allows you to add charcoal as you cookThick-walled heat-resistant shell that locks in smoke and moisture at any temperatureCast-iron air vent for temperature controlBuilt-In temperature gaugeCeramic heat deflectorGrill gripperAsh tool. .
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Kamado Joe Joe Junior with Cast Iron Stand KJ13RH
Kamado Joe Joe Junior with Cast Iron Stand KJ13RH, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£489.97
Shipping: Free
Kamado Joe 34cm Joe Jr Ceramic BBQ with Cast Iron Stand KJ13RH
Kamado Joe 34cm Joe Jr Ceramic BBQ with Cast Iron Stand, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£535.00
Shipping: Free
Kamado Joe Joe Junior BBQ Grill Celebration Pack BUN/KJ13RH/96119
. This bundle includes Kamado Joe Joe Junior Cast Iron Stand . 1 x Kamado Joe Joe Jr Cradle 1 x Kamado Joe KJ15080420 Grill Cover - Joe Jr 1 x Kamado Joe Cast Iron Grill and Sear Cooking Grate - Joe Jr The Details Serve up adventure with the most portable ceramic charcoal grill the Joe Jr. Offering 34 cm of cooking space this grill is the perfect sidekick for tailgates camping or even cook-outs on the beach. With a cast-iron top vent and thick-walled heat-resistant shell you will have precise temperature control while ensuring smoke and moisture will be locked in during your cook. The Joe Jr provides the quality of charcoal grilling so you can dare to be bold while on-the-go. Key Features . Premium 34 cm ceramic grill with cast iron stand923 cm² of cooking spaceStainless steel hinged cooking grate allows you to add charcoal as you cookThick-walled heat-resistant shell that locks in smoke and moisture at any temperatureCast-iron air vent for temperature controlBuilt-In temperature gaugeCeramic heat deflectorGrill gripperAsh tool. .
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Kamado Joe Joe Junior with Cast Iron Stand KJ13RH
prodImage
£569.97
£639.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Kamado Joe Joe Junior BBQ Grill Celebration Pack BUN/KJ13RH/96119
prodImage
£669.97
£739.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Description
Grill tongs, ash shovel
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x H56 Centimetre x D53 Centimetre
Weight:30.8 kg
Functions
Thermometer:Yes
Other
Material:Ceramic
Properties
Ash Collection Drawer:Yes
Specifications
Grill Type:Kamado grill, Kettle grill
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1
Grill Area:Round
Grill Surface Diameter:Ø 34 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Kamado Joe Junior (KJ13RH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kamado Joe

Kamado Joe Classic II (KJ23RHC)
£1,322.99
Kamado Joe Classic II (KJ23RHC)Compare 6 Prices
Kamado Joe JoeTisserie Big Joe
£507.78
Kamado Joe JoeTisserie Big JoeCompare 2 Prices
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Classic Joe
£319.00
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Classic JoeCompare 1 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe III
£2,899.00
Kamado Joe Big Joe IIICompare 2 Prices
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big Joe
£248.99
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big JoeCompare 2 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic III
£2,149.00
Kamado Joe Classic IIICompare 3 Prices
Kamado Joe Junior (KJ13RH)
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£489.97
Shipping: Free
gardengiftshopuk
prodImage
£535.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel