Cadac Tapas set

Manufacturer: Cadac
Cadac Tapas set
from £25.50to £47.992 offersManufacturer: Cadac
• Set of 4 Tapas Pans
• Diameter: 12 cm, Height: 2.8 cm
• Made from lightweight aluminum
• Ceramic-coated up to 400 °C
• Non-stick coating
• Suitable for garden & terrace
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Tapas set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cadac Tapas Set 12cm, Cadac BBQ 98399C
Cadac Tapas Set 12cm, Cadac BBQ, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
CADAC Non-stick Tapas Sets - Black, 2 Set Special Deal, Bbq, Camping, Cooking 98399C
CADAC Non-stick Tapas Sets - Black, 2 Set Special Deal, Bbq, Camping, Cooking, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 4 Tapas Pans
Diameter: 12 cm, Height: 2.8 cm
Made from lightweight aluminum
Ceramic-coated up to 400 °C
Non-stick coating
Suitable for garden & terrace

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Tapas set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe
£125.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP DeluxeCompare 4 Prices
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
£44.95
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cmCompare 6 Prices
Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
£52.00
Cadac Grill grate 46 cmCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£44.95
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill PlateCompare 9 Prices
Cadac E-Braai
£175.00
Cadac E-BraaiCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 Compact
£129.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
£25.95
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30Compare 8 Prices
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
£45.99
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle PanCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Meridian Pizza Stone
£33.25
Cadac Meridian Pizza StoneCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cadac Pizza stone 42 cm
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 50
£31.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ninja Woodfire Outdoor Oven Cover
£26.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Ignition Set (17631)
£27.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Campingaz Premium grill tongs
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Culinary Modular Chicken Roaster
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40
£22.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Weber Grill Flexible Plancha Spatula (6780)
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Safari Chef Grill Grate (6540-100)
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Tapas set
penrosetouring
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
willgate
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel