Weber Premium Grill Basket (6677)

Manufacturer: Weber Grill
Weber Premium Grill Basket (6677)
from £19.95to £23.992 offersManufacturer: Weber Grill
• Grill basket
• Suitable for: All Weber grills
• Dishwasher safe
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W18.8 Centimetre x D26.92 Centimetre x H2.79 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Premium Grill Basket (6677)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weber Premium Grilling Basket - Regular & Large Available BBQ - 2026 NEW 6677
Weber Premium Grilling Basket - Regular & Large Available BBQ - 2026 NEW, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Accessories
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Weber Premium Grilling Basket - 6677
Weber Premium Grilling Basket - 6677, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£23.99
£30.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.8 Centimetre x D26.92 Centimetre x H2.79 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Suitable for: All Weber grills
Dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
Weber Premium Grill Basket (6677)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weber Grill

Weber Grill Go-Anywhere Gas
£146.00
Weber Grill Go-Anywhere GasCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)
£221.33
Weber Grill Q 2000 (53010079)Compare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cm
£94.99
Weber Grill Compact Kettle 47 cmCompare 3 Prices
Weber Grill Go Anywhere
£100.79
Weber Grill Go AnywhereCompare 5 Prices
Weber Briquette (17591)
£19.99
Weber Briquette (17591)Compare 6 Prices
Weber Grill Lumin
£389.00
Weber Grill LuminCompare 2 Prices
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth Edition
£399.54
Weber Grill Traveler Stealth EditionCompare 1 Prices
Weber Grill Smokey Joe Premium
£77.00
Weber Grill Smokey Joe PremiumCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Premium cover Attitude 2go
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weber Small Rapidfire Chimney Starter (7447)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cadac Pizza stone 25 cm
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Flexible Plancha Spatula (6780)
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Landmann Chimney starter (0131)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40
£22.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
Weber Grill Grill Basket Deluxe (6481)
£17.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Premium grill basket (6678)
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
£23.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Weber Premium Grill Basket (6677)
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel