Tefal XA7268

Price History
• Snack and baking accessories
• Suitable for: OptiGrill+ XL (GC72, GO72, GR72)
• Non-stick coating
• Volume: 1.6 l
• Dishwasher safe
• Material: Aluminium casting
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tefal XA7268
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal XA726870 Optigrill Snacking and Baking Accessory, Black (Compatible with OptiGrill+ XL) DOM_XA7268
Enjoy endless grilling possibilities – make anything from pizza to Mac ‘N’ cheese and even cake The four temperature settings on your OptiGrill's manual mode allow you to bake, heat/reheat or brown a wide variety of sweet and savoury recipes The handles are thermo-resistant, making it easy to remove from the grill and serve at the table The non-stick, die-cast aluminium coating is dishwasher safe, making cleaning up a breeze Compatible with Tefal OptiGrill+ XL, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Groupe SEB UK
prodImage
£73.24
Shipping: Free
Tefal XA726870 Optigrill Snacking and Baking Accessory, Black (Compatible with OptiGrill+ XL) 4350250_3168430299788
Enjoy endless grilling possibilities – make anything from pizza to Mac ‘N’ cheese and even cake The four temperature settings on your OptiGrill's manual mode allow you to bake, heat/reheat or brown a wide variety of sweet and savoury recipes The handles are thermo-resistant, making it easy to remove from the grill and serve at the table The non-stick, die-cast aluminium coating is dishwasher safe, making cleaning up a breeze Compatible with Tefal OptiGrill+ XL, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Groupe SEB UK
prodImage
£74.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Aluminium casting
Other
Suitable for: OptiGrill+ XL (GC72, GO72, GR72)
Non-stick coating
Volume: 1.6 l
Dishwasher safe

Price History

1M
Tefal XA7268
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Optigrill Elite GC750D
£137.99
Tefal Optigrill Elite GC750DCompare 3 Prices
Tefal Table grill XXL CB631D
£110.89
Tefal Table grill XXL CB631DCompare 1 Prices
Tefal CB690
£299.99
Tefal CB690Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Snack Collection SW853D12
£109.99
Tefal Snack Collection SW853D12Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Gauf Kingsize WM756D
£143.99
Tefal Gauf Kingsize WM756DCompare 1 Prices
Tefal Optigrill 4in1 GC774D
£372.99
Tefal Optigrill 4in1 GC774DCompare 1 Prices
Tefal OptiGrill+ XL GC7278
£129.00
Tefal OptiGrill+ XL GC7278Compare 7 Prices
Tefal SM 1552
£53.00
Tefal SM 1552Compare 2 Prices
Tefal OptiGrill GC7058
£177.99
Tefal OptiGrill GC7058Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7620)
£74.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Landmann Reversible cast plate 13190
£69.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal OptiGrill XA723812 Waffle Plate
£79.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Big Green Egg Dome Cover L
£69.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (65902)
£60.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Grate Spirit 210 Cast Iron (7522)
£64.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weber grill grate (7644)
£64.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG A9OZPS1
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lodge Dutch Oven Cast Iron Pot 5 l
£82.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tefal XA7268
Groupe Dragon
prodImage
£73.24
Shipping: Free
SOS-Accessoire
prodImage
£74.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel