Kala Solid Body 4-String U-Bass (UBASS-SB-RD-FS)

Manufacturer: Kala
Kala Solid Body 4-String U-Bass (UBASS-SB-RD-FS)
from £298.00to £346.843 offersManufacturer: Kala
• Solid Body 4-String U-Bass for right-handers
• 4-string electric bass with 23.5-inch scale length
• Overall length 845 mm
• Bolt-on neck construction
• Okoume body and maple neck
• 22 nickel-silver frets and laurel fingerboard
• Includes gig bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kala Solid Body 4-String U-Bass (UBASS-SB-RD-FS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Solid Body 4-String Red Fretted U•BASS® UBASSSBRDFS
Comes with a Logo Gig Bag 23.5" Scale Length Closed Gear, Black, 1:18 Ratio Kala Round Wounds
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
Solid Body 4-String Red Fretted U•BASS® 133430-B
Comes with a Logo Gig Bag 23.5" Scale Length Closed Gear, Black, 1:18 Ratio Kala Round Wounds
prodImage
£315.65
Shipping: Free
Kala U-BASS Solid Body With Logo Gig Bag - Candy Apple Red 133430-B
Kala U-BASS Solid Body With Logo Gig Bag - Candy Apple Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£346.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solid Body 4-String U-Bass for right-handers
4-string electric bass with 23.5-inch scale length
Overall length 845 mm
Bolt-on neck construction
Okoume body and maple neck
22 nickel-silver frets and laurel fingerboard
Includes gig bag

Price History

1M 3M
Kala Solid Body 4-String U-Bass (UBASS-SB-RD-FS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kala

Kala KA-C
£112.00
Kala KA-CCompare 3 Prices
Kala U-Bass Journeyman
£462.84
Kala U-Bass JourneymanCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-JTE/2TS
£370.04
Kala KA-JTE/2TSCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-SPRK-RED
£138.04
Kala KA-SPRK-REDCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-SSTU-B
£370.25
Kala KA-SSTU-BCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-BMB-C
£122.99
Kala KA-BMB-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-CM-T
£239.00
Kala KA-CM-TCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-C
£216.91
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-EBY-C
£161.24
Kala KA-EBY-CCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H
£306.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TMB100
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cort Action Bass Plus
£278.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez TMB35
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TMB30-MGR
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass MN
£330.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GSR185-JB
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR300E-CUB
£355.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vintage Reissued V4
£249.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel