K2 Ascent 80 Women

Manufacturer: K2
• K2 Women's Inline Skate Ascent 80
• Exclusive model for beginners
• Softboot with excellent fit and support
• Stability Plus cuff
• Nylon frame, bearings: ABEC 3, wheels: 80 mm
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Women's Ascent 80 Skate Schuh, Design, 12 UK B08SBKL3PG
Original K2 Softboot - in 1994 K2 introduced the world's first SoftBoot inline skate - which should change the world of inline skates forever. To this day, K2 original SoftBoot technology leads the market and has been further developed to offer the highest level of comfort. Whether for women, men and children for all purposes, from family fun to daily fitness, the soft boot design is still the measure of all things in the inline skate area today. Stability Plus Cuff - The Stability Plus Cuff is the perfect blend of support, flexibility and comfort in the K2 inline skates for any skater. F.B.I. Frame base interlocking for extra strong vibration absorption Ball bearings: ABEC-5 ball bearings, wheels: 80 mm, 80 A, maximum wheel size 80 mm Traditional lacing with Velcro fastening. - Brake mounted (can be changed to the left shoe)
prodImage
£79.73
Shipping: Free
K2 Skates Ascent 80 W Women's Inline Skates - Black - Purple - 30F0761 B08QDSBQZG
Original K2 Softboot - in 1994 K2 introduced the world's first SoftBoot inline skate - which should change the world of inline skates forever. To this day, K2 original SoftBoot technology leads the market and has been further developed to offer the highest level of comfort. Whether for women, men and children for all purposes, from family fun to daily fitness, the soft boot design is still the measure of all things in the inline skate area today. Stability Plus Cuff - The Stability Plus Cuff is the perfect blend of support, flexibility and comfort in the K2 inline skates for any skater. F.B.I. Frame base interlocking for extra strong vibration absorption Ball bearings: ABEC-5 ball bearings, wheels: 80 mm, 80 A, maximum wheel size 80 mm Traditional lacing with Velcro fastening. - Brake mounted (can be changed to the left shoe)
prodImage
£94.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
K2 Women's Ascent 80 Skate Schuh, Design, 7 UK B08QDPTNYF
Comfort and ease Effectiveness in activities Great quality Brand: K2
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
K2 Ascent 80 Inline Skate Design 41.5 B0BY2Z3PZ7
Waterproof Long life Excellent wearing comfort Resistant material
prodImage
£100.08
Shipping: Free
K2 Ascent 80 Inline Skate Design 37 B0BY31FLWQ
Waterproof Long life Excellent wearing comfort Resistant material
prodImage
£125.38
Shipping: Free
K2 Ascent 80 Inline Skate Design 39 B0BY2V9QS4
Waterproof Long life Excellent wearing comfort Resistant material
prodImage
£125.81
Shipping: Free
K2 Ascent 80 Inline Skate Design 36.5 B0BY2WR16H
Waterproof Long life Excellent wearing comfort Resistant material
prodImage
£126.88
Shipping: Free
K2 Ascent 80 Inline Skate Design 36 B0BY2YQ721
Waterproof Long life Excellent wearing comfort Resistant material
prodImage
£129.56
Shipping: Free
K2 Ascent 80 W Women's Inline Skates, Womens, Inline Skates, 30F0761, Black Purple, 45 EU B08SBJQKRX
Original K2 Softboot - in 1994 K2 introduced the world's first SoftBoot inline skate - which should change the world of inline skates forever. To this day, K2 original SoftBoot technology leads the market and has been further developed to offer the highest level of comfort. Whether for women, men and children for all purposes, from family fun to daily fitness, the soft boot design is still the measure of all things in the inline skate area today. Stability Plus Cuff - The Stability Plus Cuff is the perfect blend of support, flexibility and comfort in the K2 inline skates for any skater. F.B.I. Frame base interlocking for extra strong vibration absorption Ball bearings: ABEC-5 ball bearings, wheels: 80 mm, 80 A, maximum wheel size 80 mm Traditional lacing with Velcro fastening. - Brake mounted (can be changed to the left shoe)
prodImage
£130.06
Shipping: Free
K2 Ascent 80 Inline Skate Design 38 B0BY2YMD9T
Waterproof Long life Excellent wearing comfort Resistant material
prodImage
£133.28
Shipping: Free
K2 Ascent 80 Inline Skate Design 39.5 B0BY2YZV7L
Waterproof Long life Excellent wearing comfort Resistant material
prodImage
£134.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
K2 Women's Inline Skate Ascent 80
Exclusive model for beginners
Softboot with excellent fit and support
Stability Plus cuff
Nylon frame, bearings: ABEC 3, wheels: 80 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Ascent 80 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 BOA
£200.00
K2 Alexis 84 BOACompare 10 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
£190.00
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOACompare 11 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£110.23
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 13 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£98.17
K2 Marlee ProCompare 2 Prices
K2 Marlee
£96.18
K2 MarleeCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£164.99
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 3 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 90 Boa
£171.10
K2 F.I.T. 90 BoaCompare 3 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
£155.50
K2 F.I.T. 84 ProCompare 4 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£154.07
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 4 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£144.99
K2 F.I.T. 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 One Men
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollerblade Zetrablade W
£97.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 W
£74.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Raider Pro Pack
£98.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Marlee Pro Pack
£98.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£79.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel