Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 49-67 cm

Price History
• Dog harness
• Material: nylon, polyester
• Features: ergonomic, breathable, water-repellent, skin-friendly
• Closure type: snap buckle
• Adjustable: stepless, with handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 49-67 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JULIUS K9 Power IDC Harness Baby 2–XS–S: 33–45 cm - 18 mm - Denim Blue - For dogs
This Power IDC Baby 2-XS-S harness from the brand JULIUS K9 is ideal for small dogs. It is blue denim in color and suitable for outdoor use. The...
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, S, no pull dog harness, Camouflage B00A9XBLSI
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£26.81
Shipping: Free
IDC Powerharness, Size: S/Mini, Anthracite B01J5SM7IA
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: S/Mini, Leaf 2 - Limited Edition
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront
prodImage
£29.76
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: S/Mini, Crazy 16IDC-CRAZY-M-AMZ
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: S/Mini, Crazy, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Collars, Leads & Harnesses
prodImage
£35.58
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, 16IDC-FOR-M, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: Mini, UV Orange ‎16IDC-FOR-M
Julius-K9, 16IDC-FOR-M, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: Mini, UV Orange, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£38.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Julius-K9, 16IDC-FOR-M, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: Mini, UV Orange B01J5RB9AS
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Pink, S/Mini B004IQ2D98
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, S, no pull dog harness, Red B004IEH6T2
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move
prodImage
£29.21
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, S, no pull dog harness, Aquamarine B00A9X6QZ6
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dogâ€s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, S, no pull dog harness, Dark Pink B01J5RSRMQ
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, S, no pull dog harness, UV Orange B01J5RB9AS
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, 16IDC-DPN-M, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: Mini, Dark Pink B01J5RSRMQ
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, S, no pull dog harness, Blue B004BU16OY
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Blue, S/Mini B004BU16OY
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, 16IDC-FAR-M, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: Mini, Denim B06XFTLGRB
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, S, no pull dog harness, Anthracite B01J5SM7IA
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, S, no pull dog harness, Pink B004IQ2D98
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, S, no pull dog harness, Denim B06XFTLGRB
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: S/Mini, Crazy
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 16IDC-AM-M IDC Powerharness, Dog Harness, Size Mini, Aquamarine
Julius-K9 16IDC-AM-M IDC Powerharness, Dog Harness, Size Mini,Aquamarine Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, weight of the dog: 7-15 kg Sturdy and...
prodImage
£35.11
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, 16IDC-DPN-M, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: Mini, Dark Pink
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront
prodImage
£35.11
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, 16IDC-ANT-M, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: S/Mini, Anthracite
ProductDescription IDCPowerharness-Professionalcontrolforurbanwalks...
prodImage
£37.34
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Dark Pink 16IDCDPNM
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Dark Pink, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Aquamarine 16IDCAMM
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Aquamarine, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Size: S/Mini Dark Purple Skeleton Hoodie Zip Up Y2K
...
prodImage
£39.74
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: S/Mini, Mixed Heart - Limited Edition
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Weight of the dog: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, 2XL, no pull dog harness, Red B004IP979S
Size: Chest circumference: 82-115 cm, Weight of the dog: 40-70 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dogâ€s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move.
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: S/Mini, Red
IDC Powerharness, Size: S/Mini, Red, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Harnesses
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, 16IDC-ANT-M, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: S/Mini, Anthracite
Julius-K9, 16IDC-ANT-M, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: S/Mini, Anthracite, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness
Material: nylon, polyester
Features: ergonomic, breathable, water-repellent, skin-friendly
Closure type: snap buckle
Adjustable: stepless, with handle

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 49-67 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Julius-K9

Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.14
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2Compare 7 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£28.91
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cmCompare 9 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£35.83
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cmCompare 9 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XSCompare 4 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£40.89
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cmCompare 10 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£30.79
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cmCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£25.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£29.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£24.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness M
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£28.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid S-M
£22.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene Vario Quick L
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel