Josef Seibel Tonga 74

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Women's sandal
• Material: leather
• Closure: elastic band for easy on/off
• Style: casual, open toe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Tonga 74
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Josef Seibel TONGA 64 Womens Sandals Schwarz - Black - Size: 4 pvi_00cx74ppoiujh0
Josef Seibel TONGA 64 Womens Sandals Schwarz Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: PU Shoe Width: Regular Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 78564-380100
prodImage
£69.01
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Tonga 64 75bad3b2-3630-42e3-b74c-30d243bba5a5
Our light sandal produced by us from finest cowhide nubuck leahter and is therefore particularly hard-wearing. The AGO design guarantees lightness and longevity. With the width G the sandal Tonga 64 offers a pleasant width. Enjoy your freedom with our light companion.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.01
£72.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Women's Tonga 78 Womens Sandals - Amber Leather - Size: 8 pvi_03n40nkb3q4a74
JOSEF SEIBEL Tonga 78, with its wrap-around cork sole, this sandal offers exceptional all-day comfort. The asymmetrical straps feature delicate cut-out detailing, complemented by a practical wedge heel. A versatile design that adds the perfect finishing touch to any outfit.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's sandal
Material: leather
Closure: elastic band for easy on/off
Style: casual, open toe
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Tonga 74
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.80
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 62 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£72.66
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£62.73
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£80.86
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Compare Prices
30 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor lacquer
£68.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Josef Seibel Caitlyn 05
£68.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Flowt Wedge LX Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Unisa Caceres
£86.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Leather Sandal 88208-46
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Waldläufer Garda (210004)
£70.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Unisa Cisca
£71.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Panama Jack Salton
£70.50
Compare Prices
26 offers
prodImage
£69.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.01
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel