Josef Seibel Selena 50

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
from £72.00to £120.0011 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Ankle Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Lining: Textile
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Shaft Height: 34 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Selena 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Selena 50 Womens Waterproof Ankle Boots
Josef Seibel Selena 50 Womens Waterproof Ankle Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Women's Selena 50 Womens Waterproof Ankle Boots - Brown - Size: 3 pvi_03u29yj4qzqp39
Supple leather uppers sit upon synthetic soles of the Josef Seibel Selena 50 women's lace up ankle boots, presenting the perfect winter boots for all your excursions and family days out. The casual boot provides both a zip and lace fastening for a secure and optimum fit with a 3.5cm heel adding a lift in height. Carefully created with waterproof technology, the versatile design will keep feet warm and dry, no matter what the weather.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Selena 50 Womens Waterproof Ankle Boots - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_00v6pdg77b0a16
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Lace-up Ankle Boot Selena 50, Ladies Ankle Boots,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Waterproof,Blue (Ocean),39 EU / 6 UK
Product type: Ankle Boots,Lace-up ankle boot,low boots,short boots,lace-up boot,zipper Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: microfibre Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Zip Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 2.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf Ago-Making: With this special processing the insole is stapled to the last. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the edge of the shaft is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and retain their shape.
prodImage
£85.39
£96.89
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Women Lace-up Ankle Boot Selena 50, Ladies Ankle Boots,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Waterproof,Blue (Ocean),38 EU / 5 UK
prodImage
£85.39
£96.89
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Selena 50 Womens Ankle Boots | Leather with Dry Membrane
Josef Seibel Selena 50 Womens Ankle Boots | Leather with Dry Membrane, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£120.00
£122.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Josef Seibel Women's Selena 50 Womens Waterproof Ankle Boots - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_02je19dsej0wfu
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Lace-up Ankle Boot Selena 50, Ladies Ankle Boots,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Waterproof,Blue (Ocean),37 EU / 4 UK
prodImage
£85.39
£96.89
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Women Lace-up Ankle Boot Selena 50, Ladies Ankle Boots,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Waterproof,Black (Schwarz),37 EU / 4 UK
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Lace-up Ankle Boot Selena 50, Ladies Ankle Boots,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Waterproof,Brown (Moro),37 EU / 4 UK
prodImage
£120.00
£124.97
Shipping: £4.97
with shipping: £4.97
Josef Seibel Selena 50, Ankle Boot, tanne,
Waxed Nubuck upper with polished toe Tex Waterproof lining Guaranteed Removable footbed Lightweight, flexible and highly durable PU outer sole Lace fastening with additional zip
prodImage
£120.00
£124.97
Shipping: £4.97
with shipping: £4.97
Product Details
Ankle Boots
Upper Material: Leather
Lining: Textile
Closure Type: Zipper
Shaft Height: 34 cm

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Selena 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 41 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emu Stinger Micro
£71.40
Compare Prices
72 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 09
£72.81
Compare Prices
41 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25237-41
£57.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Sanja 01
£73.08
Compare Prices
14 offers
The North Face Thermoball Lace Up WP Women
£74.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamaris Leather ankle boot 86204-29
£60.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£74.76
Compare Prices
24 offers
Timberland Allington 6-Inch
£74.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25992-41
£74.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timberland Nellie Chukka
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
charlesclinkard
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£85.39
Shipping: £11.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel