JBL Stadium 52F

Manufacturer: JBL
from £206.99to £229.953 offersManufacturer: JBL
• JBL Stadium 52F 5.25" Coaxial Speaker
• Plus One Fiberglass Woofer for Powerful Bass
• Aluminum Dome Tweeter up to 40 kHz Resolution
• 60Wrms Power Handling, 180W Peak
• Frequency Response 55Hz 40kHz, Impedance 3.0 Ohms
• Tweeter Output Level Control (-3dB/0dB)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stadium 52F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Harman Kardon Stadium 52F Coaxial Stereo Speaker Set - 1 Pair 240 Watt HiFi Speaker Boxes - 5-1/4 Inch (133 mm) - Black B09C8YG8CF
Elegant and powerful multi-element car speakers and component systems have been developed to allow more cars to be equipped with the legendary JBL sound. The precise stage aluminium dome tweeters, equipped with oversized voice coils, deliver an unforgettable sound experience with impressive thermal resilience and a high resolution of 40 kHz. Make every ride your personal concert Patented Plus One fibreglass woofer domes use the lower weight and increased stiffness for a bass experience that vibrates not only the stomach but the entire body. Dare to listen The stadium 3" midrange offers a low frequency response up to 300 Hz at a high sensitivity of over 89 dB. Thanks to the super compact design and first-class performance, the midrange can be installed in more vehicles while enhancing the sound experience. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
JBL STADIUM 52F – 180 Watt 5.25” Car Audio Door Shelf Coaxial Speakers JBL STADIUM52F
JBL STADIUM 52F – 180 Watt 5.25” Car Audio Door Shelf Coaxial Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
JBL STADIUM 52F - 5.25" 13cm 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers 360W Total Power STADIUM52F
JBL STADIUM 52F - 5.25" 13cm 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers 360W Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
JBL Stadium 52F 5.25" Coaxial Speaker
Plus One Fiberglass Woofer for Powerful Bass
Aluminum Dome Tweeter up to 40 kHz Resolution
60Wrms Power Handling, 180W Peak
Frequency Response 55Hz 40kHz, Impedance 3.0 Ohms
Tweeter Output Level Control (-3dB/0dB)

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stadium 52F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL BassPro Nano
£174.53
JBL BassPro NanoCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00
JBL Stage3 627FCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
JBL Stage3 427Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 607C
£114.89
JBL Stage3 607CCompare 1 Prices
JBL Club A600
£188.00
JBL Club A600Compare 10 Prices
JBL Club2 522F
£64.71
JBL Club2 522FCompare 3 Prices
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
JBL BassPro 12Compare 2 Prices
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
JBL GTO 629Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
JBL Stage2 9634Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
JBL Stage3 527Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz HMX 8 LD
£212.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IC BMW 100
£158.99
Compare Prices
99 offers
Hertz HMX 8 S LD
£219.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal PC 165 FE
£219.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Audison APBMW X4M
£224.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Audison APBMW X4E
£228.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS4-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
cartechnologyandperformance
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel