JBL Live Free NC+

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Live Free NC+
from £78.37to £84.952 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 6.8 mm
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Live Free NC+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Live Free NC+ TWS True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds with TalkThru and Ambient Aware, Up to 21 Hours of Battery Life, Pink B08FB2H2JV
The JBL Live Free NC+ are true wireless earbuds with Bluetooth and a waterproof build so you can exercise outside, whatever the weather Active Noise-Cancelling and Ambient Aware allow you to focus on the music in your ear buds and run safely on the street, while the gel sleeves provide a secure and comfortable fit throughout the day These pink earphones deliver up to 21 hours of wireless playtime once charged in the pocked-sized case, allowing you to keep pushing without breaking to recharge With a built-in microphone and hands-free technology, the JBL Live Free NC+ TWS enables you to take calls, adjust the volume and sync with your voice assistant from either headphone Items Delivered: 1 x JBL LIVE FREE NC+ TWS earbuds in pink, 3 x sizes of ear tips, 2 x sizes of gel-sleeves, 1 x charging case, 1 x type-C charging cable , 1 x Quick Start Guide and 1 x safety sheet
prodImage
£78.37
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Free NC+ TWS True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds with TalkThru - Black JBLLIVEFRNCPTWSB
JBL Live Free NC+ TWS True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds with TalkThru - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
6 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.1
Driver
6.8 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Range
10 m
Weight
6.8 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Live Free NC+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
JBL Live 770NCCompare 31 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 32 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 8 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser Accentum True Wireless
£78.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Reflect Aero TWS
£77.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Marshall Minor IV
£79.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sennheiser CX True Wireless
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5
£73.87
Compare Prices
9 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 7i
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Live Free NC+
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.37
Shipping: Free
olivetech
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel