JBL Live Buds 3

Manufacturer: JBL
from £90.24to £159.9516 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 97 dB
• Sensitivity: 103 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Live Buds 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Live Buds 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 40h Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature Sound, IP55 Waterproof, Silver B0D44NPVFS
True Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Tune out the world or choose precisely how much ambient sound to let in, with six noise-detecting mics that automatically adapt to your surroundings in real-time Convenient Smart Charging Case: The touch display on the Smart Charging Case gives you full control of your sound without needing to access the JBL app; 10h battery life from the buds plus 30h from the case Multi-Point Connection with Audio Switch: These in ear buds offer seamless Bluetooth connectivity, making it easy to jump from watching a film on your tablet to answering a call on your mobile phone Google Finder: Don't worry if you happen to misplace your earbuds — the Google Finder service will automatically help you locate them, thanks to a network of over three million Android devices Rain or Shine: From the beach to the bike trail, these wireless Bluetooth earbuds are both waterproof and dustproof, so you can take your music with you on any adventure, in all kinds of weather
prodImage
£90.24
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Buds 3 - True Wirelless NC Earbuds - Wireless Charging - Smart Case JBLLIVEBUDS3PUR
JBL Live Buds 3 - True Wirelless NC Earbuds - Wireless Charging - Smart Case, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.95 / Unit
JBL Live Buds 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, One Size, GREY 6146986
JBL Live Buds 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, One Size, GREY, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£117.43
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Buds 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 40h Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature Sound, IP55 Waterproof, Blue ESP44796
True Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Tune out the world or choose precisely how much ambient sound to let in, with six noise-detecting mics that automatically adapt to your surroundings in real-time Convenient Smart Charging Case: The touch display on the Smart Charging Case gives you full control of your sound without needing to access the JBL app; 10h battery life from the buds plus 30h from the case Multi-Point Connection with Audio Switch: These in ear buds offer seamless Bluetooth connectivity, making it easy to jump from watching a film on your tablet to answering a call on your mobile phone Google Finder: Don't worry if you happen to misplace your earbuds — the Google Finder service will automatically help you locate them, thanks to a network of over three million Android devices Rain or Shine: From the beach to the bike trail, these wireless Bluetooth earbuds are both waterproof and dustproof, so you can take your music with you on any adventure, in all kinds of weather
prodImage
£118.63
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Buds 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 40h Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature Sound, IP55 Waterproof, Purple ESP44797
True Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Tune out the world or choose precisely how much ambient sound to let in, with six noise-detecting mics that automatically adapt to your surroundings in real-time Convenient Smart Charging Case: The touch display on the Smart Charging Case gives you full control of your sound without needing to access the JBL app; 10h battery life from the buds plus 30h from the case Multi-Point Connection with Audio Switch: These in ear buds offer seamless Bluetooth connectivity, making it easy to jump from watching a film on your tablet to answering a call on your mobile phone Google Finder: Don't worry if you happen to misplace your earbuds — the Google Finder service will automatically help you locate them, thanks to a network of over three million Android devices Rain or Shine: From the beach to the bike trail, these wireless Bluetooth earbuds are both waterproof and dustproof, so you can take your music with you on any adventure, in all kinds of weather
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Buds 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 40h Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature Sound, IP55 Waterproof, Black B0D44HRWQ4
True Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Tune out the world or choose precisely how much ambient sound to let in, with six noise-detecting mics that automatically adapt to your surroundings in real-time Convenient Smart Charging Case: The touch display on the Smart Charging Case gives you full control of your sound without needing to access the JBL app; 10h battery life from the buds plus 30h from the case Multi-Point Connection with Audio Switch: These in ear buds offer seamless Bluetooth connectivity, making it easy to jump from watching a film on your tablet to answering a call on your mobile phone Google Finder: Don't worry if you happen to misplace your earbuds — the Google Finder service will automatically help you locate them, thanks to a network of over three million Android devices Rain or Shine: From the beach to the bike trail, these wireless Bluetooth earbuds are both waterproof and dustproof, so you can take your music with you on any adventure, in all kinds of weather
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Buds 3 Wireless Bluetooth Earbud Headphones with 40-Hour Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise-Cancelling
JBL Live Buds 3 Wireless Bluetooth Earbud Headphones with 40-Hour Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise-Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature...
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Buds 3 Wireless Bluetooth Earbud Headphones with 40-Hour Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise-Cancelling and High-Resolution
Brand JBL Colour BLUE Form factor True Wireless Noise control Active Noise Cancellation Model name JBL Live Buds 3 Connectivity technology Wireless...
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Live Buds 3 True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones Buds w/ Screen JBLLIVEBUDS3
JBL Live Buds 3 True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones Buds w/ Screen, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£120.00
£123.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Base price: £120.00 / Unit
JBL Live Buds 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 40h Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature Sound, IP55 Waterproof, Purple ESP44797
True Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Tune out the world or choose precisely how much ambient sound to let in, with six noise-detecting mics that automatically adapt to your surroundings in real-time Convenient Smart Charging Case: The touch display on the Smart Charging Case gives you full control of your sound without needing to access the JBL app; 10h battery life from the buds plus 30h from the case Multi-Point Connection with Audio Switch: These in ear buds offer seamless Bluetooth connectivity, making it easy to jump from watching a film on your tablet to answering a call on your mobile phone Google Finder: Don't worry if you happen to misplace your earbuds — the Google Finder service will automatically help you locate them, thanks to a network of over three million Android devices Rain or Shine: From the beach to the bike trail, these wireless Bluetooth earbuds are both waterproof and dustproof, so you can take your music with you on any adventure, in all kinds of weather
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Buds 3 Wireless Bluetooth Earbud Headphones with 40-Hour Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise-Cancelling
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Buds 3 Wireless Bluetooth Earbud Headphones with 40-Hour Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise-Cancelling
Brand JBL Colour BLACK Ear placement In Ear Form factor True Wireless Noise control Active Noise Cancellation Headphone jack usb-c Model name JBL...
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Buds 3 Wireless Bluetooth Buds Headphones 40h Battery Life Noise Cancel JBLLIVEBUDS3
JBL Live Buds 3 Wireless Bluetooth Buds Headphones 40h Battery Life Noise Cancel, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
JBL Live Buds 3 Wireless Bluetooth Buds Headphones 40h Battery Life Noise Cancel JBLLIVEBUDS3
JBL Live Buds 3 Wireless Bluetooth Buds Headphones 40h Battery Life Noise Cancel, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
JBL Live Buds 3 Wireless Bluetooth Buds Headphones 40h Battery Life Noise Cancel JBLLIVEBUDS3
JBL Live Buds 3 Wireless Bluetooth Buds Headphones 40h Battery Life Noise Cancel, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
JBL Live Buds 3 - True Wirelless NC Earbuds - Wireless Charging - Smart Case JBLLIVEBUDS3PUR
JBL Live Buds 3 - True Wirelless NC Earbuds - Wireless Charging - Smart Case, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.95 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Integrated touchscreen display on the smart charging case
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
10 h
Battery Life Charging Case
30 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
73 g
Charging Time
2 h
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 40 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Qi Enabled
Yes
Sensitivity
103 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Sound Pressure
97 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
4.6 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Live Buds 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
JBL Live 770NCCompare 36 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 33 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 31 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Denon PerL
£90.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei Freebuds 3i
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Buds+
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Buds Pro 3
£89.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
JBL Live Free NC+
£78.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for PlayStation
£89.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
House of Marley Redemption ANC 2
£89.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds
£89.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£90.24
Shipping: Free
leap2c
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.95 / Unit
vextria-uk
prodImage
£117.43
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£118.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel