Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down Jacket W

Price History
• Women's down jacket
• Material: 100% recycled polyamide
• Filling: 80% down, 20% feathers
• Clothing features: windproof, water-repellent, breathable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down JKT W B0C6Y9JJPP
Down jacket Windproof, water-repellent and breathable Permanently impregnated down Bluesign-certified Main materials recycled
prodImage
£140.61
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down JKT W B0C6Y9YJ5K
Down jacket Windproof, water-repellent and breathable Permanently impregnated down Bluesign-certified Main materials recycled
prodImage
£145.36
Shipping: Free
(S, Plum) Jack Wolfskin Womens Passamani Packable Warm Winter Padded Quilted Jacket Coat
Lightweight and packable down jacket 1 chest pocket & 2 hip pockets Stow Away Pocket Elasticated cuff
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
(S, Graphite) Jack Wolfskin Womens Passamani Packable Warm Winter Padded Quilted Jacket Coat
Lightweight and packable down jacket 1 chest pocket & 2 hip pockets Stow Away Pocket Elasticated cuff
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down JKT W B0C6Y9GN8S
Down jacket Windproof, water-repellent and breathable Permanently impregnated down Bluesign-certified Main materials recycled
prodImage
£153.05
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin PASSAMANI DOWN JKT M RDS B0DLLB7W24
Lightweight and packable down jacket Adjustable hem 1 chest pocket 2 hip pockets Pocket for storage
prodImage
£163.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's down jacket
Material: 100% recycled polyamide
Filling: 80% down, 20% feathers
Clothing features: windproof, water-repellent, breathable

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£81.06
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£105.22
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 15 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.05
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Windbreaker W
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Women
£147.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket
£139.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg 2L Jacket W
£132.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket Women
£138.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Jacket Women
£138.02
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket W
£157.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Rab Xenair Alpine Light Jacket
£137.56
Compare Prices
25 offers
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£140.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel