Italeri Kettenkrad (7404)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £69.99to £107.087 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model: NSU HK 101 "Kettenkrad"
• Scale: 1:9, length approx. 329 mm
• Replica of the Sd.Kfz 2 "Kettenkrad"
• Can carry 2 passengers or cargo
• Includes decals for 3 versions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Kettenkrad (7404)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1:9 - 7404 Sd.Kfz.2 Kleines Kettenkrad Model Military Kit IT7404
Italeri 1:9 - 7404 Sd.Kfz.2 Kleines Kettenkrad Model Military Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri IT7404 1/9 - Sd.Kfz.2 Kleines Kettenkrad
Italeri IT7404 1/9 - Sd.Kfz.2 Kleines Kettenkrad, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£71.39
Shipping: Free
Italeri 7404 1: 9 NSU HK 101 "Motorcycle, Vehicle B073S6R263
Scale: 1: 9 Length of approx. 329 mm Sticker for 3 versions Model number: 7404, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£80.29
Shipping: Free
NSU HK 101 KETTENKRAD - MILITARY MOTOR BIKES 1/9 MODEL - ITALERI 7404
NSU HK 101 KETTENKRAD - MILITARY MOTOR BIKES 1/9 MODEL - ITALERI7404
prodImage
£107.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/9 Kleines Kettenkrad Type HK 101 - 7404
Italeri 1/9 Kleines Kettenkrad Type HK 101 - 7404, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£78.66
Shipping: Free
Italeri 7404 German Sd.Kfz.2 Kleines Kettenkrad Typ. HK 101 (1:9 Scale)
Italeri 7404 German Sd.Kfz.2 Kleines Kettenkrad Typ. HK 101 (1:9 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/9 Scale NSU HK 101 Kettenkrad Model Kit 7404
Italeri 1/9 Scale NSU HK 101 Kettenkrad Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£93.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: NSU HK 101 "Kettenkrad"
Scale: 1:9, length approx. 329 mm
Replica of the Sd.Kfz 2 "Kettenkrad"
Can carry 2 passengers or cargo
Includes decals for 3 versions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Kettenkrad (7404)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Honda Monkey 40th 1/6
£69.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Amazone Field Sprayer UX 11200
£69.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Porsche 935 Martini
£64.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Claas Axion
£64.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trumpeter Armored carrier vehicle
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Ger. 18t Half Track
£56.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
1290-adv
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£71.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel