Intel Core i9 12900K Tray

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i9
• Number of Cores : 16
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Processor Model Number: 12900K
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.2 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5.2 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i9 12900K Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel CPU/Core i9-12900K 5.20GHZ LGA1700 Tray 212-0374
CM8071504549230
prodImage
£442.70
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i9-12900K 3.2GHz LGA1700 Tray
CM8071504549230
prodImage
£488.00
£10,488.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i9
Processor Model Number:12900K
Number of Cores :16
CPU Clock Speed:3.2 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5.2 GHz
Socket:LGA 1700
L2 Cache:14336KB
L3 Cache:30720KB
Max. Consumption:241 W

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i9 12900K Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i9 14900F Boxed
£443.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i9 13900KF Boxed
£438.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 12900KS Boxed
£431.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core Ultra 9 285K Tray
£434.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i9 14900 Boxed
£464.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i9 13900KS Boxed
£477.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 Tray
£424.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium IV 670 3.8GHz
£401.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 Boxed
£398.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 12900 Boxed
£378.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel