Intel Core i5 10400F Tray

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core i5 10400F Tray
from £91.11to £146.392 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i5
• Number of Cores : 6
• Socket: LGA 1200
• CPU Clock Speed: 2.9 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.3 GHz
• L2 Cache: 1536KB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 10400F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel S1200 CORE i5 10400F TRAY 6x2,9 65W GEN10 CM8070104290716>>Intel
CM8070104290716
prodImage
£91.11
Shipping: Free
Intel S1200 CORE i5 10400F TRAY 6x2,9 65W GEN10
CM8070104290716
prodImage
£146.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i5
Number of Cores :6
CPU Clock Speed:2.9 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.3 GHz
Socket:LGA 1200
L2 Cache:1536KB
L3 Cache:12288KB
Instruction Sets:AES-NI, AVX, AVX2, EIST, Intel 64, SMT, SSE4.1, SSE4.2, Thermal Monitoring Technologies, VT-d, VT-x, XD bit
Max. Consumption:65 W

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 10400F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£181.34
Intel Core i5 12600KF BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Intel Core i7 14700F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£139.99
Intel Core i5 12400F BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i3 10105F Tray
£91.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 14100F Boxed
£98.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i3 10100F Boxed
£84.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Pentium IV 530 3.0GHz Boxed
£99.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£82.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T Tray
£74.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3-9100F Boxed
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Pentium IV EE 3.2GHz
£107.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 9400F Boxed
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel