Insta360 Go 3S 64GB

Manufacturer: Insta360
from £269.00to £499.0012 offersManufacturer: Insta360
• Insta360 GO 3S in Midnight Black
• Magnetic, hands-free shooting
• Multifunctional Action Pod for extended battery life
• Includes magnetic pendant, easy clip, rotating stand
• 4K ultra-wide angle POV footage
• Stabilization, horizon lock, waterproof up to 10 m
• Apple Find My network, time-lapse video, automatic editing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Go 3S 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 GO 3S 64GB Midnight Black - 4K Tiny Portable Vlogging Camera, Hands-Free POVs, Mount Anywhere, Stabilization, 140 Min Battery Life, 10m Waterproof, AI Editing, For Vlog, Travel, Outdoor SS-GO3SB-ST-64-N-EU
39G & THUMB SIZED- Unlock limitless creativity with Insta360 GO 3S, a tiny, powerful 4K camera weighing only 1.4oz (39g). High-quality footage in a tiny but mighty package. 4K HANDS-FREE POVS - A powerful chip for higher quality footage and a new wide-angle lens. Capture 4K hands-free POVs with new MegaView FOV for ultra-wide shots with less distortion. USE THE ACTION POD - Huge 2.2" flip screen, remote control, live preview and a massive 140-minute battery life. Supports charging the camera while shooting, too. FLOWSTATE STABILIZATION - Gimbal-like FlowState Stabilization and Horizon Lock ensure your shots are always smooth and level, no matter what you throw GO at. MOUNT ANYWHERE - With its magnetic design and array of handy accessories, get creative and film angles no other camera can handle. That's the power of tiny. RUGGED & WATERPROOF - Capture underwater moments effortlessly with the IPX8 waterproof GO 3S or the IPX4 resistant Action Pod. Go down to as deep as 60m (197ft) with the Dive Case, too. EASY TO SHOOT - Faster, efficient shots with QuickCapture, with just a single press. New Gesture Control & Voice Control options offer easier shooting if GO 3S is out of reach. APPLE FIND MY COMPATIBLE - Quickly relocate GO 3S with the Apple Find My network, perfect if you leave it somewhere by accident. AI EDITING - Let Auto Editing work its magic by finding highlights and edits them on beat with music. Easily share on any social platform in any ratio when shooting in FreeFrame Video. In the Box: 1x GO 3S (64GB), 1x Lens Guard (pre-installed on the lens by default), 1x Action Pod, 1x Magnet Pendant, 1x Pivot Stand and 1x Easy Clip
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO 3S 64GB Arctic White - 4K Tiny Portable Vlogging Camera, Hands-Free POVs, Mount Anywhere, Stabilization, 140 Min Battery Life, 10m Waterproof, AI Editing, For Vlog, Travel, Outdoor SS-GO3S-ST-64-N-XKP-EU
39G & THUMB SIZED- Unlock limitless creativity with Insta360 GO 3S, a tiny, powerful 4K camera weighing only 1.4oz (39g). High-quality footage in a tiny but mighty package. 4K HANDS-FREE POVS - A powerful chip for higher quality footage and a new wide-angle lens. Capture 4K hands-free POVs with new MegaView FOV for ultra-wide shots with less distortion. USE THE ACTION POD - Huge 2.2" flip screen, remote control, live preview and a massive 140-minute battery life. Supports charging the camera while shooting, too. FLOWSTATE STABILIZATION - Gimbal-like FlowState Stabilization and Horizon Lock ensure your shots are always smooth and level, no matter what you throw GO at. MOUNT ANYWHERE - With its magnetic design and array of handy accessories, get creative and film angles no other camera can handle. That's the power of tiny. RUGGED & WATERPROOF - Capture underwater moments effortlessly with the IPX8 waterproof GO 3S or the IPX4 resistant Action Pod. Go down to as deep as 60m (197ft) with the Dive Case, too. EASY TO SHOOT - Faster, efficient shots with QuickCapture, with just a single press. New Gesture Control & Voice Control options offer easier shooting if GO 3S is out of reach. APPLE FIND MY COMPATIBLE - Quickly relocate GO 3S with the Apple Find My network, perfect if you leave it somewhere by accident. AI EDITING - Let Auto Editing work its magic by finding highlights and edits them on beat with music. Easily share on any social platform in any ratio when shooting in FreeFrame Video. In the Box: 1x GO 3S (64GB), 1x Lens Guard (pre-installed on the lens by default), 1x Action Pod, 1x Magnet Pendant, 1x Pivot Stand and 1x Easy Clip
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO 3S Standard Edition Midnight Black 64GB + 2 Year FlexiCare B0GZKWGWG9
39G & THUMB SIZED- Unlock limitless creativity with Insta360 GO 3S, a tiny, powerful 4K camera weighing only 1.4oz (39g). High-quality footage in a tiny but mighty package. 4K HANDS-FREE POVS - A powerful chip for higher quality footage and a new wide-angle lens. Capture 4K hands-free POVs with new MegaView FOV for ultra-wide shots with less distortion. USE THE ACTION POD - Huge 2.2" flip screen, remote control, live preview and a massive 140-minute battery life. Supports charging the camera while shooting, too. Includes 2-year FlexiCare service card, allowing activation of extended support options subject to Insta360’s official terms and conditions Flexicare allows up to 4 Low-Cost Replacements (Excess fees apply) within two years, keeping your camera protected and ready for action with minimal downtime
prodImage
£307.99
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO 3S Standard Edition Arctic White 64GB + 2 Year FlexiCare B0GZLC1KF5
39G & THUMB SIZED- Unlock limitless creativity with Insta360 GO 3S, a tiny, powerful 4K camera weighing only 1.4oz (39g). High-quality footage in a tiny but mighty package. 4K HANDS-FREE POVS - A powerful chip for higher quality footage and a new wide-angle lens. Capture 4K hands-free POVs with new MegaView FOV for ultra-wide shots with less distortion. USE THE ACTION POD - Huge 2.2" flip screen, remote control, live preview and a massive 140-minute battery life. Supports charging the camera while shooting, too. Includes 2-year FlexiCare service card, allowing activation of extended support options subject to Insta360’s official terms and conditions Flexicare allows up to 4 Low-Cost Replacements (Excess fees apply) within two years, keeping your camera protected and ready for action with minimal downtime
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
‎Insta360 Insta360 GO 3S 64GB White: Ultra-Compact 4K Action Camera with FlowState Stabilization, One-Second Horizontal/Vertical Switch, Hands-Free POV
Insta360 GO 3S: Tiny on the outside, colossal on the inside. Meet the ultra-compact powerhouse that travels with you. The GO 3S is so small...
prodImage
£336.99
Shipping: Free
INSTA360 GO 3S 4K Ultra HD Action Camera - 64 GB, Black, Black 10269827
You find the fun, let the Insta360 GO 3S capture it. You can shoot 4K videos at 30 fps - that's nearly double the number of pixels than the GO 3. Processing power has also had a 50% boost, so it can keep up with the action. It's still as light as a feather, weighing in at only 39 g. If you're shooting for socials, you can switch the aspect ratio from horizontal to vertical in seconds. It'll even do the legwork for you. Auto Edit picks the highlights of your day or activity and makes a finished video complete with music.Good to know- MegaView FOV keeps everything looking picture-perfect with straighter, cleaner edges- Capture a more colours, better contrast, and plenty of details with Dolby Vision HDR- If your camera has gone walkabouts, you can track it down using Apple's Find My network- It's IPX8 waterproof, so you can grab some epic underwater footage down to 10 m (33 ft)- Capture group selfies with you in the pic thanks to simple gesture controls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO 3S Action Camera Midnight Black 64GB
Insta360 GO 3S Action Camera Midnight Black 64GB, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO 3S Standard Edition_Midnight Black_64GB CINSAATA-GO3S14
Insta360 GO 3S Standard Bundle - Midnight Black - 64GB. This updated version brings 4K30 video to the GO series for the first time. doubling the resolution of its predecessor. The included Action Pod gives you a flip screen. live preview. extended battery life. and full camera control. You can record remotely with the GO 3S detached. or insert it into the Pod to use it as a single waterproof. fully featured action cam.FlowState stabilization and 360° Horizon Lock keep footage smooth and level. even during active movement. Voice control and gesture recognition let you record completely hands-free. and the waterproof camera body (down to 10m) makes it suitable for beach days. hikes. and daily use in all weather. It also includes new features like interval video. pre-recording. and loop capture to help you catch spontaneous moments.With 64GB of internal storage. there's plenty of room for your daily content. and Insta360's AI-powered editing tools make it easy to cut and share directly from your phone.Key features:4K30 video in an ultra-light 39g bodyMagnetic mounting system for hands-free POVAction Pod with flip screen and remote controlFlowState stabilization and 360° Horizon LockWaterproof camera (10m) with voice and gesture controlWhat's in the boxInsta360 GO 3S Camera (64GB. Midnight Black)Magnet PendantEasy ClipPivot StandLens Guard (pre-installed)Charging CableUser Guide
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£403.30
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Insta360 - Go 3S Se Arctic White 64Gb NEW
Insta360 - Go 3S Se Arctic White 64Gb NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£474.98
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Insta360 GO 3S: Ultra-Compact 4K Action Camera - Black/White, 39g, Waterproof, FlowState Stabilization, Available in 64GB/128GB
The Insta360 GO 3S is a highly versatile, ultra-compact 4K action camera designed for adventurers and content creators. Weighing only 39 grams, it...
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Insta360 GO 3S 64GB Midnight Black - 4K Tiny Portable Vlogging Camera, Hands-Free POVs, Mount Anywhere, Stabilization, 140 Min Battery Life, 10m Waterproof, AI Editing, For Vlog, Travel, Outdoor SS-GO3SB-ST-64-N-XKP-EU
39G & THUMB SIZED- Unlock limitless creativity with Insta360 GO 3S, a tiny, powerful 4K camera weighing only 1.4oz (39g). High-quality footage in a tiny but mighty package. 4K HANDS-FREE POVS - A powerful chip for higher quality footage and a new wide-angle lens. Capture 4K hands-free POVs with new MegaView FOV for ultra-wide shots with less distortion. USE THE ACTION POD - Huge 2.2" flip screen, remote control, live preview and a massive 140-minute battery life. Supports charging the camera while shooting, too. FLOWSTATE STABILIZATION - Gimbal-like FlowState Stabilization and Horizon Lock ensure your shots are always smooth and level, no matter what you throw GO at. MOUNT ANYWHERE - With its magnetic design and array of handy accessories, get creative and film angles no other camera can handle. That's the power of tiny. RUGGED & WATERPROOF - Capture underwater moments effortlessly with the IPX8 waterproof GO 3S or the IPX4 resistant Action Pod. Go down to as deep as 60m (197ft) with the Dive Case, too. EASY TO SHOOT - Faster, efficient shots with QuickCapture, with just a single press. New Gesture Control & Voice Control options offer easier shooting if GO 3S is out of reach. APPLE FIND MY COMPATIBLE - Quickly relocate GO 3S with the Apple Find My network, perfect if you leave it somewhere by accident. AI EDITING - Let Auto Editing work its magic by finding highlights and edits them on beat with music. Easily share on any social platform in any ratio when shooting in FreeFrame Video. In the Box: 1x GO 3S (64GB), 1x Lens Guard (pre-installed on the lens by default), 1x Action Pod, 1x Magnet Pendant, 1x Pivot Stand and 1x Easy Clip
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Go 3s Standard Edition Arctic White 64gb Action Camera One Size B0D78R62KR
PORTABLE & VERSATILE - This small camera has huge potential. You can take it anywhere and mount it anywhere. Whether for outdoor adventures or everyday life, it manages everything effortlessly. The fully hands-free design allows you to capture amazing moments without having to use the camera manually. 【Outstanding Image Quality & Wide Angle】The camera easily captures stunning ultra-wide 4K POV photos, providing an immersive visual experience. The magnetic attachment system and included accessories allow you to get endless creative angles, whether mounted on a helmet or placed on a table, producing professional-quality photos and videos. 【Convenient Control & Preview】Action Pod not only charges the GO 3S, but also provides remote control and live preview on a large flip-up touch screen. Whether for outdoor sports or family gatherings, you can easily control the shooting process and see what you capture in real time. STABILITY & PROTECTION: This camera ensures stable shots with gimbal-like stabilization and Horizon lock, keeping every image stable and clear. The camera itself is waterproof up to 10m and comes with a replaceable lens protector. The Action Pod is IPX4 splash-proof, ensuring reliable performance in a variety of environments. Smart Features & Auto Editing - With the Apple Find Me network, you can easily locate and move your GO 3S. The Interval Video feature automatically saves clips throughout the day, while Auto Editing connects highlights with music, allowing you to stay in the moment without the hassle of manual editing.
prodImage
£354.41
£362.75
Shipping: £8.34
with shipping: £8.34
Product Details
Insta360 GO 3S in Midnight Black
Magnetic, hands-free shooting
Multifunctional Action Pod for extended battery life
Includes magnetic pendant, easy clip, rotating stand
4K ultra-wide angle POV footage
Stabilization, horizon lock, waterproof up to 10 m
Apple Find My network, time-lapse video, automatic editing

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Go 3S 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle
£386.60
Insta360 X4 Air Starter BundleCompare 9 Prices
Insta360 X3 Standard Bundle
£69.73
Insta360 X3 Standard BundleCompare 24 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro
£310.00
Insta360 Ace ProCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 One X2
£309.00
Insta360 One X2Compare 5 Prices
Insta360 X4
£278.99
Insta360 X4Compare 5 Prices
Insta360 Go 3S 128GB
£259.00
Insta360 Go 3S 128GBCompare 11 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£325.00
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 Go 3 64GB
£260.00
Insta360 Go 3 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Go
£379.90
Insta360 GoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Essential Combo
£295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 64GB
£275.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
GoPro Max
£261.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Agfaphoto Realimove MC3X
£209.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost 4K
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Action 4 Adventure Combo
£294.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
DJI Osmo 360 Standard Combo
£297.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GoPro Hero12 Black
£219.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Oakley Meta HSTN
£319.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Insta360 Official Store UK
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Official Store UK
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£307.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel