IK Multimedia iRig Mic Lav 2 pack

• Affordable bundle with two high-quality lavalier microphones
• Ideal for mobile video, web, film, television, and broadcast applications
• Compatible with iOS and Android devices
• Foam pop filter eliminates unwanted background noise
• Includes comprehensive software package for immediate use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Lav 2 pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IK Multimedia iRig Lavalier/Lapel/Clip-On Microphone for Mobile Devices (2 pack) B016V366SO
Two Chainable iRig Mic lav microphones in one Package Easy to use Good product for use
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Affordable bundle with two high-quality lavalier microphones
Ideal for mobile video, web, film, television, and broadcast applications
Compatible with iOS and Android devices
Foam pop filter eliminates unwanted background noise
Includes comprehensive software package for immediate use

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Lav 2 pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass Edition
£177.34
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass EditionCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+
£249.00
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pads
£154.25
IK Multimedia iRig PadsCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoard
£74.46
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoardCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2
£58.56
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2Compare 4 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
£289.00
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
£85.00
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2Compare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia AXE I/O
£281.51
IK Multimedia AXE I/OCompare 2 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Solo
£45.96
IK Multimedia iRig Stream SoloCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Icon Pro Audio M5
£70.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zoom ZDM-1
£67.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG P 5 S
£65.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode NT USB
£66.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beyerdynamic M 70 PRO X
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SE Electronics V7 switch
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Chromium
£75.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure SM57
£65.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Omnitronic MIC MM-2USB
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JTS CM-502WT
£77.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Lav 2 pack
Amazon EU
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel