iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNPH-B1

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNPH-B1
from £349.99to £422.156 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 32 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 2,245,779
• MPN: XCB3497WQSNPH-B1
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNPH-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama Prolite XCB3497WQSNPH-B1 34 inch VA UWQHD Curved Monitor with Integrated Windows Hello Camera & Microphone, USB-C Dock, LAN, KVM Switch B0DVZM8ZM6
Meet the 34" VA UWQHD Monitor XCB3497WQSNPH - an all-in-one curved (1500R) monitor designed for effortless efficiency With an integrated KVM switch and USB-C dock, you can easily control multiple devices and connect your notebook with a single cable The vibrant VA panel delivers stunning colours, deep contrast and wide viewing angles for an impressive experience Plus, smart features such as a 5MP webcam with autofocus and Windows Hello, a height-adjustable ergonomic stand and eye-friendly technologies ensure that you can work comfortably and productively all day long Resolution 3440 x 1440 @ 120Hz (4.9 megapixel UWQHD), contrast 3,000:1, 80Mio:1 extended, brightness 350 cd/m², viewing angle 178°/178°, 0.4 ms (MPRT) response time, KVM switch, flicker-free LED, blue light filter, ACRACR, Adaptive tive c, i-style colour
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNPH-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 34
Meet the XCB3497WQSNPH — a 34" curved all-in-one monitor designed for effortless efficiency. With a built-in KVM switch and USB-C dock. you can seamlessly control multiple devices and connect your laptop with a single cable. The vibrant VA panel delivers stunning colors. deep contrast. and wide viewing angles for an immersive experience. Plus. smart features like a 5MP autofocus webcam with Windows Hello. a height-adjustable ergonomic stand. and eye-care technologies keep you comfortable and productive all day.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£373.31
Shipping: Free
Iiyama Prolite XCB3497WQSNPH-B1. Display Diagonal: 86.4 Cm 34" Display Resolutio
Iiyama Prolite XCB3497WQSNPH-B1. Display Diagonal: 86.4 Cm 34" Display Resolutio, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£392.25
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNPH-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixel
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNPH-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£397.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNPH-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNPH-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£412.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama XCB3497WQSNPH-B1 34'' UWQHD curved monitor
iiyama XCB3497WQSNPH-B1 34'' UWQHD curved monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£422.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:34 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,245,779
MPN:XCB3497WQSNPH-B1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNPH-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£366.69
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£346.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Odyssey G6 G65B S32BG650EU
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraGear 34G630A-B
£349.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Philips 346E2CUAE
£289.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG34WQML5A
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Evnia 5000 27M2C5500W
£352.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW3225DM
£279.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27WCMS
£346.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series 34B2U3600CH
£358.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£317.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI Pro MP341CQW
£339.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNPH-B1
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£373.31
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£392.25
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£397.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel