Ice Watch Ice smart 3.0 Rectangular (024304)

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display: 1.78-inch AMOLED
• Features: GPS, Bluetooth, stopwatch, heart rate monitor, music player, calendar
• Band: Rose gold stainless steel with fold-over clasp
• Water resistance: 5 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch Ice smart 3.0 Rectangular (024304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart 3.0 Rose gold Milanese 1.78 AMOLED GPS - Connected pink-gold rectangular lady's watch with metal strap - 024304 (1.78 inch) 024304-AMFBM-UK
COMPATIBLE WITH IOS 9.0+ AND ANDROID 5.1+ SMARTPHONES: this connected watch has an optimum design and a compact 1.78-inch AMOLED screen; this watch guarantees comfort, legibility and brightness EQUIPPED WITH GPS - COMPATIBILITY WITH STRAVA: This connected watch has several functions (heart rate, music player, alarm, etc.); this new version has a number of extra features compared with the previous version, including GPS integration and compatibility with the STRAVA application; these additional features give you a detailed analysis of your route and enable you to share this information with others; so it's now possible to track your physical activity as well as your essential data WATER RESISTANT: This watch, optimum for everyday use as well as sport, is IP68-certified water resistant; it can withstand splashes and immersion to a depth of 1.5 metres for up to 30 minutes; however, it is not suitable for water sports (swimming, diving, etc.) AUTONOMY OF 3 TO 5 DAYS: This watch is equipped with a 380mAh Lithium Polymer battery, so you can enjoy the watch for an average of 3 to 5 days; its 1.78-inch AMOLED screen displays the time even when the watch is in standby mode DISCOVER THE ICE-WATCH RANGE: The ICE-WATCH brand offers a wide and diverse range of products, so you'll always find an ICE-WATCH product to suit you or your loved ones; all our products come with an instruction manual and are guaranteed for 2 years
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch - ICE smart 3.0 Rose gold Milanese 1.78 AMOLED GPS - Connected pink-gold rectangular lady's watch with metal strap - 024304 (1.78 inch)
Features ...
prodImage
£147.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch
Display: 1.78-inch AMOLED
Features: GPS, Bluetooth, stopwatch, heart rate monitor, music player, calendar
Band: Rose gold stainless steel with fold-over clasp
Water resistance: 5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch Ice smart 3.0 Rectangular (024304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ice Watch

Ice Watch Ice-Mini
£49.99
Ice Watch Ice-MiniCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
£32.07
Ice Watch ICE digit retroCompare 88 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£55.89
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96Compare 7 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£44.92
Ice Watch Ice Generation MediumCompare 13 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
£54.51
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)Compare 3 Prices
Ice Watch SI.WE.U.S.09
£66.80
Ice Watch SI.WE.U.S.09Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743
£90.00
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£41.49
Ice Watch Ice Generation SmallCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£84.45
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor Watch 5
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GBA-900UU-3AER
£94.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
myFirst Fone R2
£111.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mm
£118.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fitbit Versa 4
£117.77
Compare Prices
47 offers
Honor Watch GS Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 woven strap 46 mm
£120.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Watches2U
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel