Hunter Whippet Collar Super Soft 37

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £39.28to £41.342 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Greyhound Collar
• Material: Soft Full-Grain Leather
• Inner Reinforcement for Tear Resistance
• Easy Handling, Optimal Wearing Comfort
• Adjustable: 29-33 cm, 5.0 cm Wide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Whippet Collar Super Soft 37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Super Soft Greyhound Collar Leather Padded 37 (XS-S) Dark Brown B01MV0I2RP
Centrally widened, extra padded collar in a simple design, perfect for greyhounds Handmade in Germany, made from high-quality, supple soft full-grain leather With a textile inner reinforcement for more tear resistance Easy to use and optimal wearing comfort for your dog Adjustment options 29 - 33 cm, 5.0 cm wide
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Super Soft Greyhound Collar Leather Padded 37 (XS-S) Black B01MV2XP0A
Centrally widened, extra padded collar in a simple design, perfect for greyhounds Handmade in Germany, made from high-quality, supple soft full-grain leather With a textile inner reinforcement for more tear resistance Easy to use and optimal wearing comfort for your dog Adjustment options 29 - 33 cm, 5.0 cm wide
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greyhound Collar
Material: Soft Full-Grain Leather
Inner Reinforcement for Tear Resistance
Easy Handling, Optimal Wearing Comfort
Adjustable: 29-33 cm, 5.0 cm Wide

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Whippet Collar Super Soft 37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel