Hunter Softie Stone Collar 60

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £25.86to £39.512 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Collar
• Material: Nubuck leather
• Dimensions: W0.3 Centimetre x L60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Softie Stone Collar 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Softie Stone Art-Nubuk Nickel Collar, 60/46 x 53 cm, Large, Black/Nappa Black I3-TRWT-OG8W
Art nubuck leather Perfect for everyday use Fashionable design Available in tan/ black, red/ black, brown/ black, black/black Looks better with age.
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Softie Stone Art-Nubuk Nickel Collar, 60/46 x 53 cm, Large, Brown/Nappa Black B007D19COY
prodImage
£39.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W0.3 Centimetre x L60 cm
Specifications
Material:Nubuck leather

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Softie Stone Collar 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 35
£25.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
£27.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education L-XL
£28.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 40
£27.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Diamond Petit Collar Size 24
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£30.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 40
£29.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 50
£20.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Basic 65
£26.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel