Hunter Softie Collar 50

Price History
• Dog collar
• Material: synthetic leather with nubuck finish
• Neck circumference: 36-44 cm, Width: 2.8 cm
• Easy-care, washable, water-repellent, heatand cold-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Softie Collar 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter - Dog Collar Softie red 36-44cm B007D18YAC
Brings simplicity and elegance The flexible material makes it comfortable collar It has a black interior that emphasizes contrasting bright colors and flashy Made of artificial leather with nubuck leather trim Very durable and easy to clean
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hunter - Dog Collar Softie 36-44cm pink B00E62HS2G
Brings simplicity and elegance The flexible material makes it comfortable collar It has a black interior that emphasizes contrasting bright colors and flashy Made of artificial leather with nubuck leather trim Very durable and easy to clean
prodImage
£32.72
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Rocky Equestrian Hunter Softie 50 Adjustable Nubuck Leather Collar Raspberry 36-44cm 61188
Hunter Softie 50 Adjustable Nubuck Leather Collar Raspberry36-44cm
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Hunter Softie Collar, Medium, Black C-47551
Hunter Softie Collar, Medium, Black Made by hunter in germany. Wear resistant. Beautful and soft. Matching leads. Fashionable yet functional. ...
prodImage
£52.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Softie Dogs Collar, Brown, 50 B007D196F4
Made by hunter in germany. Wear resistant. Beautful and soft. Matching leads. Fashionable yet functional.
prodImage
£35.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hunter - Dog Collar Softie 36-44cm color black B005QOWJF4
Brings simplicity and elegance The flexible material makes it comfortable collar It has a black interior that emphasizes contrasting bright colors and flashy Made of artificial leather with nubuck leather trim Very durable and easy to clean
prodImage
£39.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: synthetic leather with nubuck finish
Neck circumference: 36-44 cm, Width: 2.8 cm
Easy-care, washable, water-repellent, heatand cold-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Softie Collar 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£48.54
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£26.41
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£45.35
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Collar 55
£28.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Basic 65
£26.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 40
£34.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£30.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 40
£31.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£32.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£24.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45
£26.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 35
£23.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education L-XL
£33.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£32.72
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel