Hunter Hunting Collar V2 55

Price History
• Nubuck leather collar
• Velvety surface, contrast stitching
• Adjustable sizes: XS (21-25 cm), XS-S (24-30 cm), S (29-35 cm), S-M (37-43 cm), M (42-48 cm), M-L (46-52 cm), L (50-56 cm)
• Width: 1.8 cm (XS, XS-S, S), 2.8 cm (S-M), 3.5 cm (M, M-L, L)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Hunting Collar V2 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Dog Collar Hunting, 55 Olive Leather B01N3CQZE4
Dog collar made of high-quality nubuck leather, with contrasting stitching Especially soft and warm leather, for maximum comfort Gentle on fur, durable and easy to clean Note: This leather may cause slight discolouration Suitable for a neck circumference of 42 - 48 cm, width 3.5 cm. Made in Germany
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Black Dog Collar Hunting, Leather B01MV0J88D
High quality nubuck leather dog collar with contrast stitching Super soft and warm leather for maximum comfort Gentle on the skin, durable and easy to clean Please note: this leather may lead to slight discolouration Suitable for a neck circumference of 42 - 48 cm, width 3.5 cm. Made in Germany
prodImage
£52.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hunter Dog Collar Hunting, 55 Brown Leather B01MYH4VW4
Dog collar made of high-quality nubuck leather, with contrasting stitching Especially soft and warm leather, for maximum comfort Gentle on fur, durable and easy to clean Note: This leather may cause slight discolouration Suitable for a neck circumference of 42 - 48 cm, width 3.5 cm. Made in Germany
prodImage
£59.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nubuck leather collar
Velvety surface, contrast stitching
Adjustable sizes: XS (21-25 cm), XS-S (24-30 cm), S (29-35 cm), S-M (37-43 cm), M (42-48 cm), M-L (46-52 cm), L (50-56 cm)
Width: 1.8 cm (XS, XS-S, S), 2.8 cm (S-M), 3.5 cm (M, M-L, L)

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Hunting Collar V2 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£30.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£32.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45
£26.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 40
£29.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
£24.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£34.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education L-XL
£28.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 40
£34.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£59.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel