Hunter Halsung Softie Alu-Strong L

Price History
• Neck strap made of easy-care synthetic leather with nubuck look
• Vibrant colors and velvety surface
• Aluminum snap closure for easy opening and closing
• Individually adjustable metal slider for optimal size adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Halsung Softie Alu-Strong L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter - Collar Softie Alu-Strong black 40-55 cm B0085BP1Y6
The necklace is made of artificial leather Flexible Presents a side closure aluminum It has a stylish look of nubuck With metal slider so it fits easily to the circumference of the neck Easy to clean Included components: See Description; Age range description: All Life Stages
prodImage
£30.38
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hunter - Collar Softie Alu-Strong 40-55 cm red B0085BOV6K
The necklace is made of artificial leather Flexible Presents a side closure aluminum It has a stylish look of nubuck With metal slider so it fits easily to the circumference of the neck Easy to clean Included components: See Description; Item display weight: 0.08 kilograms; Age range description: All Life Stages
prodImage
£34.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
HUNTER Softie Alu-Strong Art-Nubuk Collar, 25/40 x 55 cm, Medium, Brown B0085BOWIM
Art nubuck leather Aluminium buckle Metal slide Available in tan, raspberry, rouge, violet, brown, black Looks better with age.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Hunter - Collar Softie Alu-Strong 40-55 cm red HJ8U
Hunter - Collar Softie Alu-Strong 40-55 cm red - The necklace is made of artificial leather Flexible - Presents a side closure aluminum - It has a...
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Neck strap made of easy-care synthetic leather with nubuck look
Vibrant colors and velvety surface
Aluminum snap closure for easy opening and closing
Individually adjustable metal slider for optimal size adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Halsung Softie Alu-Strong L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£24.93
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£33.34
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-S
£16.33
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Collar 40
£29.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£30.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Basic 65
£24.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£32.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education L-XL
£26.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£28.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£34.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 40
£34.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
£24.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 35
£24.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£30.38
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£34.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel