Hunter Greyhound Collar Super Soft 47

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £38.44to £55.482 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Greyhound Collar
• Material: Soft full-grain cowhide leather
• Special Feature: Widens in the middle, extra padded
• Inner reinforcement for tear resistance
• Adjustable Size: 37-43 cm, 6.5 cm wide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Greyhound Collar Super Soft 47
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Super Soft Leather Padded Greyhound Collar 47 (S-M) Dark Brown B01MZILAES
Centrally widened, extra padded collar in a simple design, perfect for greyhounds Handmade in Germany, made from high-quality, supple soft full-grain leather With a textile inner reinforcement for more tear resistance Easy to use and optimal wearing comfort for your dog Adjustment options 37 - 43 cm, 6.5 cm wide
prodImage
£38.44
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Super Soft Leather Padded Greyhound Collar 47 (S-M) Black B01MYH20XA
Centrally widened, extra padded collar in a simple design, perfect for greyhounds Handmade in Germany, made from high-quality, supple soft full-grain leather With a textile inner reinforcement for more tear resistance Easy to use and optimal wearing comfort for your dog Adjustment options 37 - 43 cm, 6.5 cm wide
prodImage
£55.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greyhound Collar
Material: Soft full-grain cowhide leather
Special Feature: Widens in the middle, extra padded
Inner reinforcement for tear resistance
Adjustable Size: 37-43 cm, 6.5 cm wide

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Greyhound Collar Super Soft 47
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 40
£29.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel