Hunter Dog sweater Malmö 40

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £16.68to £25.472 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• MALMÖ dog sweater with classic cable knit pattern
• Keeps warm on cold days and offers high wearing comfort
• Machine washable at 30 °C for easy cleaning
• Suitable for dogs with a back length of approx. 40 cm, neck circumference of approx. 32-42 cm, and chest circumference of approx. 50-60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog sweater Malmö 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Dog Pullover Malmö, 40 cm anthracite B07FG36JSX
Warm, soft and cuddly. High wear comfort with excellent fit. Washable at 30 degrees. Size 40 is length from back of neck to top of tail.
prodImage
£16.68
£21.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Malmo Dog Pullover, 40 cm, Beige B01NC35A7B
Cotton, warm, soft and cuddly. Excellent fit. High Wear Comfort. Washable at 30 degrees.
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MALMÖ dog sweater with classic cable knit pattern
Keeps warm on cold days and offers high wearing comfort
Machine washable at 30 °C for easy cleaning
Suitable for dogs with a back length of approx. 40 cm, neck circumference of approx. 32-42 cm, and chest circumference of approx. 50-60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog sweater Malmö 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Paris S 36 cm
£16.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
£16.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
£17.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Paris M 50 cm
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 30 cm
£15.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris XS 30 cm
£14.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 45 cm
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Dog coat Vancouver
£13.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.68
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel