Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder 45

Price History
• All-round dog coat by HUNTER
• Water-repellent with removable liner
• Adjustable belly strap and collar
• Reflective piping for improved visibility
• Adjustable two-way zipper for harnesses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder, 45 anthracite/teal B07DT7SJY8
Lining can be unbuttoned. Width of stomach strap and collar can be adjusted.Rubber loops for hind legs, position and length altered. Two way zip on top side for collar/lead /harness Reflective piping, watertight. Washable at 30 degrees Fits neck 50-55cm, Body 67-80cm
prodImage
£48.26
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder, 45 anthracite/red B07DT7SRWD
Lining can be unbuttoned. Width of stomach strap and collar can be adjusted.Rubber loops for hind legs, position and length altered. Two way zip on top side for collar/lead /harness Reflective piping, watertight. Washable at 30 degrees Fits neck 50-55cm, Body 67-80cm
prodImage
£54.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-round dog coat by HUNTER
Water-repellent with removable liner
Adjustable belly strap and collar
Reflective piping for improved visibility
Adjustable two-way zipper for harnesses

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Very Nice Coat
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/06/2020
|
Very happy with this coat, my only negative would be the little buttons that you fasten the back leg elastic loops with, they were very loosely sewn on, I sewed them more securely myself and have had no problems. The coat looks...View More very smart and fits well.View Less
Sehr zufrieden
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/01/2020
|
Top Produkt
With reviews from

Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder 45 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£27.28
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£24.93
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£35.80
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.35
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£33.34
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.66
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XXS
£49.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Cloud Chaser XXS
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder 35
£48.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 55 cm
£41.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XL (05303)
£55.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat S (05303)
£56.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat L (05303)
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 45
£37.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 25
£37.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£48.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel