Hunter Collar Sansibar Solid 55

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £47.86to £48.022 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog collar
• Material: cowhide leather
• Design: SANSIBAR, hand-braided details, brass fittings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Sansibar Solid 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Sansibar Solid Dog Collar Leather Heavy Duty Grippy Braided 55 (M) Dark Brown B07FPB97KN
Robust dog collar made from supple cowhide leather, in trendy Sansibar design Brass fittings and buckle elaborate, hand-woven The materials used are particularly durable, soft and easy to grip Made in Germany by experienced Hunter employees Size 55: neck circumference 43 - 49 cm, width 3.0 cm
prodImage
£47.86
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Sansibar Solid Dog Collar Leather Heavy Duty Grippy Braided 55 (M) Black B07FP8RCDB
Robust dog collar made from supple cowhide leather, in trendy Sansibar design Brass fittings and buckle elaborate, hand-woven The materials used are particularly durable, soft and easy to grip Made in Germany by experienced Hunter employees Size 55: neck circumference 43 - 49 cm, width 3.0 cm
prodImage
£48.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: cowhide leather
Design: SANSIBAR, hand-braided details, brass fittings

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Sansibar Solid 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
£48.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 55
£49.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Tara 50
£57.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Cannes Collar 45
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£47.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel