Hunter Collar Sansibar 40-55 cm

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £39.11to £44.942 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Neck strap made of grippy cowhide leather
• Handcrafted with premium metal fittings
• Continuously adjustable snap closure
• Contrasting stitching and HUNTER x SANSIBAR emblem
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Sansibar 40-55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Sansibar Dog Collar Colour: Cognac, Elegant Cowhide Leather, Maritime Details, Blue Decorative Stitching, Brass-Coloured Fittings, Fully Adjustable, Stylish and Robust, Made in Germany, Size: L B0B1V5SDS3
Maritime look with charm: the Sansibar collar impresses with contrasting seams, brass-coloured fittings and the iconic HUNTER x Sansibar emblem. Flexible and practical: thanks to infinitely adjustable and buckle fastener, the collar can be quickly put on and optimally adjusted. Made in Germany: carefully handmade in the Hunter factory and equipped with elegant details for the highest demands. Size L: adjustment options 40 - 55 cm, width 2.0 cm
prodImage
£39.11
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Sansibar Dog Collar Colour: Dark Brown, Elegant Cowhide Leather, Maritime Details, Blue Decorative Stitching, Brass-Coloured Fittings, Fully Adjustable, Stylish and Robust, Made in Germany B0B1V59QW9
Maritime look with charm: the Sansibar collar impresses with contrasting seams, brass-coloured fittings and the iconic HUNTER x Sansibar emblem. Flexible and practical: thanks to infinitely adjustable and buckle fastener, the collar can be quickly put on and optimally adjusted. Made in Germany: carefully handmade in the Hunter factory and equipped with elegant details for the highest demands. Size L: adjustment options 40 - 55 cm, width 2.0 cm
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Neck strap made of grippy cowhide leather
Handcrafted with premium metal fittings
Continuously adjustable snap closure
Contrasting stitching and HUNTER x SANSIBAR emblem

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Sansibar 40-55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£30.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel