Hunter Collar Porto 60

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £52.26to £76.773 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog collar
• Material: Eco-leather made from olive tree leaves
• Fur-friendly craftsmanship
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Porto 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER PORTO Dog Collar Leather Sustainable 60 (M-L), Tobacco/Cognac B01N3CU376
Classic collar for dogs with pure vegetable tanned olive leather Very soft and easy to grip, robust and durable Gentle processing Made in Germany Size: adjustments 46 - 52 cm, width 3.5 cm
prodImage
£52.26
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Porto Premium Leather Dog Collar Vegetable, Environmentally Friendly, Sustainable, 60 (M-L), Dark Brown/Cognac B01MZIP9JT
A dog collar with Mediterranean flair made from vegetable-tanned leather. The leather tannin was made from the leaves of olive trees. Outstanding is the suppleness, the soft feel and the natural character of the leather. Note: This leather may cause slight discolouration. Suitable for a neck circumference of 46 - 52 cm. Made in Germany.
prodImage
£54.65
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Porto Premium Leather Dog Collar Vegetable, Environmentally Friendly, Sustainable, 60 (M-L), Dark Brown/Cognac
Size Name: 60 (M-L)  | Colour Name: Dark brown/cognac Product Description With this vegetable-tanned leather, the focus is on...
prodImage
£76.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: Eco-leather made from olive tree leaves
Fur-friendly craftsmanship

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Porto 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 55
£49.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Cannes Collar 45
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
£48.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Tara 50
£57.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£52.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel