Hunter Collar Porto 50

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £38.85to £60.212 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Classic collar for dogs
• Material: olive leather
• Fur-friendly craftsmanship
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Porto 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Porto Dog Collar Leather Premium Leather Vegetable, Environmentally Friendly, Sustainable, 50 (S-M), Tobacco/Cognac B01MV6AUTZ
A dog collar with Mediterranean flair made from vegetable-tanned leather. The leather tannin was made from the leaves of olive trees. Outstanding is the suppleness, the soft feel and the natural character of the leather. Note: This leather may cause slight discolouration. Suitable for a neck circumference of 37 - 43 cm. Made in Germany.
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
HUNTER PORTO Dog Collar Leather Sustainable 50 (S-M), Dark Brown/Cognac B01MYH3KB2
Classic collar for dogs with pure vegetable tanned olive leather Very soft and easy to grip, robust and durable Gentle processing Made in Germany Size: adjustments 37 - 43 cm, width 2.8 cm
prodImage
£60.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Classic collar for dogs
Material: olive leather
Fur-friendly craftsmanship

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Porto 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel