Hunter Collar Porto 30

Price History
• Necklace
• Material: Olive leather
• Derived from olive tree leaves
• Soft touch and natural appearance
• Textile inner reinforcement for stability and tear resistance
• Various sizes and adjustable options
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Porto 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Porto Dog Collar, Leather, Sustainable, 30 (XS), Dark Brown/Cognac B01MZILMRB
Classic collar for dogs with pure vegetable tanned olive leather Very soft and easy to grip, robust and durable Gentle processing Made in Germany Size: adjustments 21 - 25 cm, width 1.8 cm
prodImage
£20.46
Shipping: Free
HUNTER PORTO Dog Collar Leather Sustainable 30 (XS), Tobacco/Cognac B01MV64ZHF
Classic collar for dogs with pure vegetable tanned olive leather Very soft and easy to grip, robust and durable Gentle processing Made in Germany Size: adjustments 21 - 25 cm, width 1.8 cm
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Necklace
Material: Olive leather
Derived from olive tree leaves
Soft touch and natural appearance
Textile inner reinforcement for stability and tear resistance
Various sizes and adjustable options

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Porto 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Diamond Petit Collar Size 24
£17.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 60
£17.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 35
£24.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XS-S
£17.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 60
£16.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 55
£20.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£24.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XXS-XS
£16.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
£24.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 42
£15.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£20.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel