Hunter Basic Collar 60

Price History
• Dog collar
• Material: coated split leather, synthetic leather, textile inner reinforcement
• Suitable for neck circumference of 47-54 cm, width 3.9 cm
• Tapers at both ends, understated design
• Easy to care for, wipeable, comfortable and safe to wear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Basic Collar 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Hundehalsband Basic, 47-54 cm, black B003VJD3WO
Made by hunter in germany. Simple, elegant and soft. Easy to care for. Matching leads. Fashionable yet functional.
prodImage
£22.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hunter Hundehalsband Basic, 47-54 cm, brown/black B003VJEQF2
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
Hunter Hundehalsband Basic, 47-54 cm, red/black B003VJEQ6G
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Hundehalsband Basic, 47-54 cm, brown/black C-46956
HUNTER Hundehalsband Basic, 47-54 cm, brown/black Made by hunter in germany. Simple, elegant and soft. Easy to care for. Matching leads.
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: coated split leather, synthetic leather, textile inner reinforcement
Suitable for neck circumference of 47-54 cm, width 3.9 cm
Tapers at both ends, understated design
Easy to care for, wipeable, comfortable and safe to wear

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Basic Collar 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£48.54
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£26.41
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£45.35
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 35
£23.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£24.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Basic 65
£26.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
£24.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 60
£17.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Diamond Petit Collar Size 24
£19.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£28.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45
£26.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 55
£17.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XXS-XS
£17.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£22.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel