Hunter Adjustable Lead Eiby Freestyle 8/200

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £26.66to £28.962 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Adjustable Dog Leash
• Material: Lead material with reinforced polyamide core
• 3-level adjustability for ideal fit
• Compatible with matching training collar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Adjustable Lead Eiby Freestyle 8/200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Freestyle EIBY Adjustable Dog Lead Blue Robust and Weatherproof 3-Way Adjustable Rope with Polyamide Core Soft in the Hand Easy Care Size 8/200 B08JCRZYYC
Flexible 3-way adjustability: the Freestyle lead can be adjusted in an instant, perfect for different situations, whether short, long or worn around the upper body. Robust and durable – the solid polyamide core ensures exceptional stability, while the soft rope look allows comfortable handling. Weatherproof and easy to care for – rain, wind and sun cannot harm this lead – it remains reliable and durable even with daily use Safe workmanship: high-quality carabiners and carefully incorporated hooks ensure maximum safety and easy handling. Size: length 200 cm, width 0.8 cm
prodImage
£26.66
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Freestyle EIBY Adjustable Lead | Grey | Size 8/200 | 3-Way Adjustable | Soft & Easy to Grip | Tear-Resistant & Quick-Drying | Easy to Clean & Robust | Ideal for Everyday Use & Adventure B08JCFB4SP
Adjustable dog lead with reinforced rope material and leather caps - ideal for dog training and leisure Thanks to 3-way adjustability, it can be adjusted according to the situation Easy and comfortable to use Weather-resistant and easy to clean Size: length max. 200 cm, diameter: 0.8 cm
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable Dog Leash
Material: Lead material with reinforced polyamide core
3-level adjustability for ideal fit
Compatible with matching training collar

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Adjustable Lead Eiby Freestyle 8/200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Round & Soft 10/200
£26.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Leash Nappa Petit 8/140
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/200
£27.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL
£25.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Vario Leash Freestyle 10/260
£28.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Freestyle 8/200
£24.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 15/300
£23.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Giant Neon L
£23.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/300
£23.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel