Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
from £35.251 offerManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog Collar
• Material: Leather, Metal
• Neck circumference: 50 cm
• Adjustment options: 35 - 43 cm
• Dimensions: W3.9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Swiss Nickel Pale Leather Collar, 35,0-43,0 cm, Natur/Beige B002Y5G9JU
Organic leather. A truly stunning collar which lasts as well as it looks. Made in germany Matching lead available. Lined for extra softness.
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3.9 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather, Metal
Neck circumference: 50 cm
Adjustment options: 35 - 43 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£30.05
Hunter Harness Divo S-MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Collar 55
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel