Hugo Boss HG 1069/S
- Sunglasses
- Model for: Men
- UV Protection: 400
- Frame Shape: Angular
- Socket: Full rim
- Lens Material: Plastic
- Frame Material: Plastic
- Weight: 26 g
Price History
1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1069/S
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00

Oakley Radar EV Path
£116.00

Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00

Carrera Grand Prix 2
£63.99
20 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hugo Men's Hg 1069/S Sunglasses, Black, 57 UK 1BF8-P4R6-70CD
Brand: Hugo Boss Model: Hg 1069/s Colour: 807/AO BLACK Size: 57 Millimetres Protective case Included

£55.12
Shipping: Free
Hugo Men's Hg 1069/S Sunglasses, Blue, 57 UK
Brand: Hugo Boss Model: Hg 1069/s Colour: PJP/3J BLUE Size: 57 Millimetres Protective case Included

£56.96
Shipping: Free
Hugo Hugo Boss Hugo Boss Mens by Sunglasses HG 1069/S PJP 3J Crystal Blue Mirror - One Size 1954d97e-ff85-4365-80eb-da4b1853599b
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1069/S PJP 3J Crystal Blue Blue Mirror are a large square design made from lightweight acetate. The flat frame top creates a contemporary feel and the temples feature the Hugo logo.
Standard Delivery

£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HUGO HG 1069/S 900 CRYSTAL 57/17/145 MAN Sunglasses 187158
2 Years International Warranty 900 CRYSTAL Size 57/17/145

£62.91
Shipping: Free
Hugo Men's Hg 1069/S Sunglasses, Black, 57 UK 1BF8-P4R6-70CD
Brand: Hugo Boss Model: Hg 1069/s Colour: 807/AO BLACK Size: 57 Millimetres Protective case Included

£64.00
Shipping: Free
HUGO Men's Square Crystal Silver Mirror Sunglasses in Clear M716736246772
The HG 1069/S 900 T4 Crystal Silver Mirror are a modern square style with Hugo branded temples and mirrored lenses | HUGO Men's Square Crystal Silver Mirror Sunglasses in Clear

£64.00
Shipping: Free
HUGO Men's Square Black Red Sunglasses M716736246765
The 1069/S 807 AO Black Red are a large square design made from lightweight acetate. The flat frame top creates a contemporary feel and the temples feature the Hugo logo. | HUGO Men's Square Black Red Sunglasses

£64.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses 1069/S 807 AO Black Red HG-1069S-807-AO-56
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses 1069/S 807 AO Black Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£64.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1069/S 900 T4 Crystal Silver Mirror HG-1069S-900 T4-56
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1069/S 900 T4 Crystal Silver Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£64.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses 1069/S 807 AO Black Red
Hugo Boss HG sunglasses Sophisticated round sunglasses from Hugo Boss. The sunglasses have a blue frame with plain legs and the Hugo logo. This...

£64.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo sunglasses HG 1069/S 807/AO cat. 3 rectangular grey
Hugo Boss HG sunglasses Sophisticated round sunglasses from Hugo Boss. The sunglasses have a transparent frame with the Hugo logo on the temples.

£64.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Hugo Boss Hugo Boss Mens by Sunglasses HG 1069/S 900 T4 Crystal Silver Mirror - White - One Size 6302dd14-2622-4a79-9d91-c73991f1ef71
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1069/S 900 T4 Crystal Silver Mirror are a modern square style with Hugo branded temples and mirrored lenses
Standard Delivery

£64.00
£66.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss HG 1069/S 807/AO Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Red Squared Normal Mirror 716736246765
The Sunglasses Hugo Boss Hg 1069/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the red lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.

£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss HG 1069/S PJP/3J Man Sunglasses Plastic Blue Blue Squared Normal Mirror 716736246796
The Sunglasses Hugo Boss Hg 1069/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The blue color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.

£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
HUGO HG 1069/S 900 CRYSTAL 57/17/145 MAN Sunglasses 187158
2 Years International Warranty 900 CRYSTAL Size 57/17/145

£57.43
Shipping: Free
HUGO Men's Square Crystal Blue Blue Mirror Sunglasses M716736246796
The HG 1069/S PJP 3J Crystal Blue Blue Mirror are a large square design made from lightweight acetate. The flat frame top creates a contemporary feel and the temples feature the Hugo logo. | HUGO Men's Square Crystal Blue Blue Mirror Sunglasses

£64.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1069/S PJP 3J Crystal Blue Blue Mirror HG-1069S-PJP 3J-56
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1069/S PJP 3J Crystal Blue Blue Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses

£64.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss sunglasses HG 1069/S 807/AO cat. 3 rectangular blue

£64.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Hugo Boss Hugo Boss by Square Mens Black Red Sunglasses - Size 56x17x145mm 3e714914-62ac-4c9d-8086-1529ee4b8d3b
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses 1069/S 807 AO Black Red are a large square design made from lightweight acetate. The flat frame top creates a contemporary feel and the temples feature the Hugo logo..
Standard Delivery

£64.00
£66.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Hugo Boss Hugo Boss Mens by Sunglasses HG 1069/S PJP 3J Crystal Blue Mirror - One Size 8f747762-0be3-45b8-99c7-b99dde52d896
Standard Delivery

£64.00
£66.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Plastic |
| Angular |
| Plastic |
| Men |
| Full rim |
| 400 |
| 26 g |
Price History
1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1069/S
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products