Hugo Boss 1508/S

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £84.00to £137.003 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Model for: Men
• Sunglasses
• Frame: Grey-transparent, eco-acetate
• Lenses: Blue, plastic (polyester), 100% UV protection
• Shape: Rectangular, for men
• Accessories: glasses case, microfiber cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 1508/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUGO BOSS BOSS 1508/S KB7 GREY 52/21/145 MAN Sunglasses ART0622961
Shape: Square Colour: grey Lens colour: blue Size: 52 Material: Acetate
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1508/S KB7 KU Transparent Grey Blue BOSS-1508-S-KB7-KU-52
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1508/S KB7 KU Transparent Grey Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Boss 1508/S 10A/IR Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame: Grey-transparent, eco-acetate
Lenses: Blue, plastic (polyester), 100% UV protection
Shape: Rectangular, for men
Accessories: glasses case, microfiber cloth
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 1508/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0011/S
£99.00
Hugo Boss 0011/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0127/S
£103.99
Hugo Boss 0127/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0068/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0068/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0124/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 0124/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0015/S
£189.00
Hugo Boss 0015/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0029/S
£107.10
Hugo Boss 0029/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0007/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0007/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0008/S
£69.00
Hugo Boss 0008/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julbo Spark
£84.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani EA2139
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Isle of Palms (MK2098U)
£87.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Fuel Cell
£82.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Armani 9420
£86.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK2045
£87.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carrera CA 5047/S
£86.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Chelsea
£87.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Michael Kors MK2023
£96.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Holbrook XS (OJ9007)
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel