Hugo Boss 1325/S

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £88.00to £175.0010 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Model for: Men
• Sunglasses
• Frame material: Metal
• Lenses: Brown, mirrored, 100% UV protection
• Men's Aviator design
• Includes glasses case and microfiber cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 1325/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Aviator Mens Gold Grey Ivory Mirror 1325/S Metal - One Size ad419a01-5ef1-4aec-8c63-5a2b95a82aed
Hugo Boss Aviator Mens Gold Grey Ivory Mirror BOSS 1325/S Sunglasses are a fashionable pilot style crafted from lightweight metal. The design features a double bridge, adjustable nose pads and plastic temple tips to ensure comfort for all day use. The Hugo Boss logo features on the slender temples for brand authenticity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£88.00
£90.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1325/S J5G UE Gold Grey Ivory Mirror BOSS-1325-J5G-UE-62
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1325/S J5G UE Gold Grey Ivory Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Round Mens Brown Horn Ruthenium 1325/S - Silver Metal (archived) - One Size 6ca8dd15-49cf-482b-8ea0-8277617fa0cc
Hugo Boss Round Mens Brown Horn Ruthenium Brown BOSS 1325/S Sunglasses are a fashionable round style crafted from lightweight metal. The design features a double bridge, adjustable nose pads and plastic temple tips to ensure comfort for all day use. The Hugo Boss logo features on the slender temples for brand authenticity..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£98.00
£100.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1325/S 6C5 70 Brown Horn Ruthenium Brown BOSS1325-6C5-70-62
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1325/S 6C5 70 Brown Horn Ruthenium Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1325/S 6C5 70 Brown Horn Ruthenium Brown BOSS1325-6C5-70-62
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1325/S 6C5 70 Brown Horn Ruthenium Brown are a fashionable round style crafted from lightweight metal. The design features...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS NEW Mod. BOSS1325_S-J5G-62
Gender: Gent Material: Metal Product Type: Sunglasses
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1325/S 31Z 3U Ruthenium Havana Kaki Blue Mirror BOSS1325-31Z-3U-62
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1325/S 31Z 3U Ruthenium Havana Kaki Blue Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1325/S 31Z 3U Ruthenium Havana Kaki Blue Mirror BOSS1325-31Z-3U-62
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1325/S 31Z 3U Ruthenium Havana Kaki Blue Mirror are a fashionable round style crafted from lightweight metal. The design...
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Round Mens Ruthenium Havana Kaki Blue Mirror 1325/S - Silver Metal (archived) - One Size 429470e2-8de8-40c9-a868-a5c498a87d8e
Hugo Boss Round Mens Ruthenium Havana Kaki Blue Mirror BOSS 1325/S Sunglasses are a fashionable round style crafted from lightweight metal. The design features a double bridge, adjustable nose pads and plastic temple tips to ensure comfort for all day use. The Hugo Boss logo features on the slender temples for brand authenticity..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£169.00
£171.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Boss 1325/S J5G/UE Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame material: Metal
Lenses: Brown, mirrored, 100% UV protection
Men's Aviator design
Includes glasses case and microfiber cloth
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 1325/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss 0011/S
£99.00
Hugo Boss 0011/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0127/S
£103.99
Hugo Boss 0127/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0068/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0068/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0124/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 0124/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0015/S
£189.00
Hugo Boss 0015/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0029/S
£107.10
Hugo Boss 0029/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0007/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0007/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0008/S
£69.00
Hugo Boss 0008/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley M2 Frame XL
£88.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Frogskins Lite
£88.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Michael Kors Isle of Palms (MK2098U)
£87.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lacoste L 860S
£88.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK2045
£87.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hugo Boss 0123/S
£88.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Chelsea
£87.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Michael Kors MK2023
£96.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3179
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel