Hugo Boss 1249/S

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £139.003 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Glasses
• Suitable for men
• Full-rim glasses with a bold shape
• Square lens shape for a harmonious look
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 1249/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1249/S/IT 003 M9 Matte Black Grey Polarized BOSS1249-IT-003-M9-56
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1249/S/IT 003 M9 Matte Black Grey Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1249/S/IT 003 M9 Matte Black Grey Polarized BOSS1249-IT-003-M9-56
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1249/S/IT 003 M9 Matte Black Grey Polarized are a modern rectangle style crafted from lightweight acetate. The one piece...
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Rectangle Mens Matte Black Grey Polarized 1249/S/IT - One Size 86e16eba-af4d-45b0-963b-56e68a384f88
Hugo Boss Rectangle Mens Matte Black Grey Polarized BOSS 1249/S/IT BOSS 1249/S/IT are a modern rectangle style crafted from lightweight acetate. The one piece nose pads and plastic temple tips ensure comfortable all day wear. The Hugo Boss logo is embedded into the slender temples for brand authenticity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.00
£141.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Glasses
Suitable for men
Full-rim glasses with a bold shape
Square lens shape for a harmonious look

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 1249/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.80
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 20 Prices
Hugo Boss 0064/S
£87.99
Hugo Boss 0064/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0066/S
£119.00
Hugo Boss 0066/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£139.00
Hugo Boss 0140/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£124.00
Hugo Boss 0139/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0125/S
£129.00
Hugo Boss 0125/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0137/S
£129.00
Hugo Boss 0137/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0010/S
£94.19
Hugo Boss 0010/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0028/S
£203.15
Hugo Boss 0028/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT0578
£139.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Whisker
£127.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1573/S
£139.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 0024S
£138.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Armani 9425
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3671
£138.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Persol PO3171S
£137.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Armani 9420
£141.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3092SM
£136.13
Compare Prices
20 offers
Persol PO0714
£142.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel