Hugo Boss 0232/S

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £85.00to £104.002 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Progressive lens capable: Yes
• Weight: 29 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0232/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Men's Musso P Crew Sweatshirt - Navy - Size: 38 pvi_0232wtt22amlp9
BOSS Musso P Crew-Neck Sweatshirt delivers casual style with its classic crew-neck neckline and clean lines. This sweatshirt features ribbed trims and a minimalist design that embodies the BOSS aesthetic.- - Product Highlights- • Classic crew-neck neckline with ribbed trims for comfort- • Clean-lined shape for everyday wear- • Durable fabric
prodImage
£85.00
£89.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Hugo Boss Boss ReMaine Regular Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 32/30 pvi_0232ym6qad26gv
Discover the ReMaine easy-fit jeans by BOSS Menswear, designed for comfort and style. These jeans are cut to a regular/straight fit with a classic regular rise, featuring a buttoned waistband and zip fly. Made from lightweight, comfort-stretch denim, they ensure ease of movement while maintaining their shape over time. Regular fit Regular rise Zip fly Model: 50526928
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Progressive lens capable: Yes
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
29 g

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0232/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.80
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 20 Prices
Hugo Boss 0064/S
£87.99
Hugo Boss 0064/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0066/S
£119.00
Hugo Boss 0066/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£139.00
Hugo Boss 0140/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£124.00
Hugo Boss 0139/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0125/S
£129.00
Hugo Boss 0125/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0137/S
£129.00
Hugo Boss 0137/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0010/S
£94.19
Hugo Boss 0010/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0028/S
£203.15
Hugo Boss 0028/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani EA2139
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3565
£87.00
Compare Prices
64 offers
Carrera CA 5047/S
£86.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Chelsea
£87.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Michael Kors Isle of Palms (MK2098U)
£87.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Carrera 1055/S
£93.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Michael Kors MK2045
£87.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3179
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lacoste L 860S
£88.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4387
£82.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel