Huawei Mate 20 128GB

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei Mate 20 128GB
from £350.99to £399.982 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.58 cm (6.53 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor Model Number: 2 x 2.6 GHz + 2 x 1.92 GHz + 4 x 1.8 GHz
• Number of Cores : 8
• Display Type: LCD
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei Mate 20 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Black) Huawei Mate 20 Dual Sim | 128GB | 4GB RAM
Huawei Mate 20 128GB
prodImage
£350.99
Shipping: Free
(Twilight) Huawei Mate 20 Dual Sim | 128GB | 4GB RAM
Huawei Mate 20 128GB
prodImage
£399.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.2 mm x H158.2 mm x D8.3 mm
Display
Display Size:16.58 cm (6.53 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,244 px
Pixel Density:381 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB 3.1, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Processor
Processor Model Number:2 x 2.6 GHz + 2 x 1.92 GHz + 4 x 1.8 GHz
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Huawei Mate 20 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
£108.00
Huawei P30 Lite 128GBCompare 7 Prices
Huawei Mate X7
£1,341.99
Huawei Mate X7Compare 2 Prices
Huawei Nova 14 Pro
£901.67
Huawei Nova 14 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P40 lite
£175.00
Huawei P40 liteCompare 4 Prices
Huawei P30
£179.00
Huawei P30Compare 3 Prices
Huawei Mate 20 Lite
£103.95
Huawei Mate 20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£181.98
Huawei P30 Pro 128GBCompare 5 Prices
Huawei P50 Pro
£1,149.99
Huawei P50 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P40 lite 5G
£175.00
Huawei P40 lite 5GCompare 4 Prices
Huawei P60 Pro 256GB
£329.00
Huawei P60 Pro 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone SE 2022 (PRODUCT)RED 128GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 30 Neo 128GB
£349.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G87
£349.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
POCO F6 Pro 512GB
£349.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Apple iPhone 12 mini 128GB
£389.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO X7 Pro 512GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 512GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia 5.4 128GB
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra 5G 256GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Mate 20 128GB
prodImage
£350.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel