HPE SAS 300GB (652564-S21)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 300 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Speed of 10,000 RPM
• Hot-Swap capable for easy replacement
• Includes HP SmartDrive carrier
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HPE SAS 300GB (652564-S21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HPE 300GB SAS internal hard drive 10000 RPM 2.5" 652564-S21
Do your servers need high-performance SAS disk drives for both your mission-critical and storage driven applications? HP SAS Hard Drives for enterprise and midline applications deliver high-performance solutions for hosting high transaction based applications. They are available in HP Smart Carrier. HP Standard Hot Plug Carrier and HP Non-hot Plug Carrier. HP SAS Hard Drives are available in a 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF) and 3.5-inch Large Form Factor (LFF) and come in a variety of capacity points to meet a wide range of requirements supporting enterprise and midline applications. The SAS interface was specifically engineered to deliver high availability where enterprise-class data storage where performance. reliability and data integrity are crucial.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£180.88
Shipping: Free
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise 652564-S21 300GB 2.5" SAS 10000 RPM HDD
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 652564-S21 300GB 2.5" SAS 10000 RPM HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£217.40
Shipping: Free
HP 300 Gb SAS 10.000Rpm 2.5 Inch
300GbSAS10.000Rpm2.5Inch
prodImage
£374.21
£380.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Speed of 10,000 RPM
Hot-Swap capable for easy replacement
Includes HP SmartDrive carrier
Material: plastic
Hard Drive Capacity
300 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M
HPE SAS 300GB (652564-S21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HPE

HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)
£1,096.86
HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)
£255.41
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)
£299.07
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)
£216.00
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)Compare 5 Prices
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)
£556.56
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)
£526.74
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)Compare 2 Prices
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)
£474.97
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)
£548.36
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate IronWolf Pro 4TB (ST4000NE001)
£181.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos 10E2400 1.8TB (ST1800MM0129)
£180.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 2TB (ST2000NT001)
£221.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 2TB (WD2002FFSX)
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 2TB (WD2001FFSX)
£179.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP SAS Hard Drive 146GB (418399-001)
£144.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 4TB (WD42PURZ)
£181.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital WD Red 4TB (WD40EFRX)
£182.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (581286-B21)
£174.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Plus 6TB (WD60EFPX)
£183.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£180.88
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£217.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£374.21
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel