HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)

Manufacturer: HPE
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1.2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• 10000 RPM speed
Show all product details
Best Prices
£188.57
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£390.24
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HPE MSA HDD 1.2TB 2.5inch SAS 12G Enterprise 10K M2 B08LSVFGX4
R0Q55A HPE MSA HDD 1.2TB 2.5 Inch SAS 12G Enterprise 10K M2
prodImage
£188.57
Shipping: Free
HPE MSA HDD 1.2TB 2.5inch SAS 12G
MSA HDD 1.2TB 2.5inch SAS 12G
prodImage
£390.24
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard HPE Enterprise - Hard drive - 1.2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5 SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - for Modular Smart A R0Q55A
. Do your servers need high-performance enterprise hard drives for both your mission-critical and I/O-intensive applications? HPE Enterprise hard drives offer the highest level of performance and reliability for your most demanding application workloads. Enterprise drives help you improve server response times power more transactions per second and accelerate data transfer (I/O) speedsWhat's in the box? . HPE Enterprise - hard driveHot-plug tray
prodImage
£462.97
£469.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Hewlett Packard HPE Enterprise - Hard drive - 1.2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5 SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - for Modular Smart A R0Q55A
. Do your servers need high-performance enterprise hard drives for both your mission-critical and I/O-intensive applications? HPE Enterprise hard drives offer the highest level of performance and reliability for your most demanding application workloads. Enterprise drives help you improve server response times power more transactions per second and accelerate data transfer (I/O) speedsWhat's in the box? . HPE Enterprise - hard driveHot-plug tray
prodImage
£462.97
£469.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HPE MSA 1.2TB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD R0Q55A
Do your servers need high-performance enterprise hard drives for both your mission-critical and I/O-intensive applications? HPE Enterprise hard drives offer the highest level of performance and reliability for your most demanding application workloads. Enterprise drives help you improve server response times. power more transactions per second. and accelerate data transfer (I/O) speeds.What's in the box?HPE Enterprise - hard driveHot-plug tray
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£515.98
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0Q55A MSA HDD 1.2TB 2.5" SAS 12G
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0Q55A MSA HDD 1.2TB 2.5" SAS 12G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Server Components > Other Ent. Server Components
prodImage
£560.85
Shipping: Free
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HPE MSA 1.2TB SAS 10K SFF M2 HDD
R0Q55A
prodImage
£716.00
£10,716.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
Additional features
10000 RPM speed
Hard Drive Capacity
1.2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M 3M
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Exos 10E2400 1.8TB (ST1800MM0129)
£187.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP SAS hard drive 300GB (872475-B21)
£187.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-ATJL)
£165.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 146GB (431958-B21)
£189.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 72GB (375861-B21)
£189.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu HDD SAS 900GB (S26361-F5729-L190)
£192.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£188.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£390.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£462.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£462.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel