HP 725 Multi-Device Rechargeable Wireless Keyboard (9T5B2AA)

Manufacturer: HP
from £51.37to £94.977 offersManufacturer: HP
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio
• Multifunctional keyboard with rechargeable supercapacitor
• QWERTZ layout for the German language
• Splash-resistant for added protection
• Integrated numeric keypad included
• Supports various keyboard shortcuts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP 725 Multi-Device Rechargeable Wireless Keyboard (9T5B2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 725 Muli-Device Rechrgele 9T5B2AA#ABN
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
HP 725 Muli-Device Rechrgele 9T5B2AA#ABX
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
HP 725 Multi-Device Rechargeable Wireless Keyboard 9T5B2AA#ABU
HP 725 Multi-Device Rechargeable Wireless Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£58.45
Shipping: Free
HP 725 Multi-Device Rechargeable Wireless Keyboard - Black (9T5B2AA#ABB)
HP 725 Multi-Device Rechargeable Wireless Keyboard - Black (9T5B2AA#ABB), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£63.37
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard HP 725 Multi Device Full Size Wireless Keyboard 9T5B2AA
Effortless Rechargeable PowerSay goodbye to disposable batteries with the HP 725’s advanced rechargeable supercapacitor. A lightning‑fast 3‑minute charge delivers up to 2 months of typing time and you can even recharge while you work using the included USB‑C cable — keeping you productive without interruption . Multi‑Device ConnectivityWork across your devices without missing a beat. This keyboard connects simultaneously to two devices via Bluetooth and one via the included 2.4 GHz Unifying Dongle enabling seamless switching at the press of the dedicated multi‑device key . Custom Productivity KeysTailor your workflow with 22 programmable keys designed to reduce repetitive keystrokes. Quick access to productivity shortcuts like Microsoft Copilot Dictation calculator and PC lock puts smart functionality right at your fingertips . Comfortable Durable Typing. . Enjoy a full‑size layout with responsive scissor‑style keys quiet operation and a key life rated for up to 10 million keystrokes perfect for extended typing sessions whether you’re at home or in the office . Secure Versatile CompatibilityConnect confidently with AES 128‑bit encryption and broad platform support for Windows macOS and ChromeOS. With Microsoft Swift Pair Bluetooth and USB‑A connectivity it’s ready for virtually any setup . Eco‑Conscious DesignBuilt with sustainability in mind the HP 725 uses at least 60 % post‑consumer recycled plastic and comes in FSC‑certified recyclable packaging helping reduce environmental impact and e‑waste..
prodImage
£94.97
£101.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
HP 725 Multi-Device Rechargeable Wireless Keyboard 9T5B2AA#ABU
Supercharge Your WorkdayWork confidently with tech that keeps you productive. whenever and wherever. This thoughtfully-designed multi-device wireless keyboard works as hard as you do with ultra-fast charging supercapacitor technology. seamless connectivity. and customization.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
HP KD 725Muli-DeviceRchrglWL 9T5B2AA#ARK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Multifunctional keyboard with rechargeable supercapacitor
QWERTZ layout for the German language
Splash-resistant for added protection
Integrated numeric keypad included
Supports various keyboard shortcuts
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio

Price History

1M
HP 725 Multi-Device Rechargeable Wireless Keyboard (9T5B2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Z3700
£11.99
HP Z3700Compare 67 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 29 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£17.45
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS KW100
£51.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
R-Go Tools Numpad Break Wireless
£50.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Microsoft Surface Keyboard
£51.27
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT EU
£50.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Bluetooth Easy-Switch Keyboard
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard ND
£43.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Satechi Extended Wireless Keypad Mac
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama WK-550
£43.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£58.45
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£63.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel