HP 480 Bluetooth Mouse

Manufacturer: HP
from £24.95to £56.357 offersManufacturer: HP
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Ergonomic mouse with 7 buttons
• Wireless connection via Bluetooth 5.3 and USB receiver
• Tracking resolution of 4000 DPI
• Supports up to 3 devices simultaneously
• Wireless range of 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 480 Bluetooth Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 480 Comfort Bluetooth Mouse – Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 8T6M3AA#ABB
HP 480 Comfort Bluetooth Mouse – Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
HP 480 Comfort Bluetooth Mouse | Connect up to 3 Devices | 6 Programmable Buttons | 4D Scroll Wheel | Ergonomic | 4000 DPI | Soft Side Grips | Quiet Clicks | Windows 10, 11 and macOS | Black B0D8J8QC3Q
CONNECTION: Reliability guaranteed thanks to Bluetooth 5.3 Wireless technology; practical, portable mouse that does not need USB adapters or cables for a direct connection ERGONOMICS & DESIGN: Contoured shape, thumb rest, soft side grips and silent clicks allow you to stay more focused on your activities Sensitivity: stable and immediate response thanks to the 4000 DPI optical sensor that allows you to achieve accurate pointer accuracy and designed to capture every movement of the wrist Compatibility: The HP 480 Comfort Mouse is compatible with operating systems (Microsoft) Windows 11, Windows 10; (Apple) Mac OS and (Chrome) Chrome OS AUTONOMY: Optimized energy efficiency for up to 24 months, thanks to a long battery life that allows you to use the mouse for everyday needs, without interruptions
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
HP 480 Wireless Optical Mouse, Black 10289558
- Connect in a click with Bluetooth Swift Pair-this HP mouse makes pairing quick and effortless - Streamline your workflow and customise shortcuts using the 6 programmable buttons - With its 4-D tilt wheel you can scroll both horizontally and vertically - The included AA battery keeps the mouse going for up to 20 months - Its quiet click feature means fewer distractions and a more peaceful work space - Safe to sanitize, this mouse can withstand up to 1,000 wipes with household disinfectants
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HP 480 Comfort Bluetooth Wireless Mouse 4000DPI 7 Buttons Black Multi-Device 8T6M3AA#ABB
HP 480 Comfort Bluetooth Wireless Mouse 4000DPI 7 Buttons Black Multi-Device, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
HP 480 Comfort Bluetooth Mouse - With Quiet Clicks and 4D Scroll Wheel 8T6M3AA#ABB
The HP 480 Comfort Bluetooth Mouse is designed to naturally fit your lifestyle as you click and scroll throughout the day. Featuring programmable buttons, a 4D tilt wheel with fast scroll, and connection to up to 3 devices, this mouse was built for you.
24 hours
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 8T6M3AA 480 Comfort Bluetooth Mouse
HP 8T6M3AA 480 Comfort Bluetooth Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
‎HP HP 480 Comfort Bluetooth Mouse Connect up to 3 Devices 6 Programmable Button ‎8T6M3AA
HP 480 Comfort Bluetooth Mouse Connect up to 3 Devices 6 Programmable Button, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic mouse with 7 buttons
Wireless connection via Bluetooth 5.3 and USB receiver
Tracking resolution of 4000 DPI
Supports up to 3 devices simultaneously
Wireless range of 10 m
Dimensions: Width 120 mm, Depth 69.1 mm, Height 42.2 mm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
HP 480 Bluetooth Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.55
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£91.99
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 3 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 28 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech M240 for Business
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech POP Mouse (910-007414)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kensington Wireless ValuMouse (K72392EU)
£19.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cherry MW 2310 2.0
£24.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Satechi M1
£24.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dell Mobile Pro Wireless Mouse (MS5120W)
£25.57
Compare Prices
17 offers
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £5.99
princegb
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel