HP 255 Dual Mode Wireless Mouse (8R3U1AA)

Manufacturer: HP
from £24.55to £29.224 offersManufacturer: HP
• HP 255 Mouse, wireless with 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0
• Dimensions: 6.93 x 11.51 x 3.81 cm
• Optical tracking, 1600 dpi
• Quiet click sounds
• Battery: AA type, compatible with MacOS, Chrome OS, Windows 10, 11
• Multicolor, dimensions: 15 x 10 x 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 255 Dual Mode Wireless Mouse (8R3U1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 8R3U1AA#ABB HP 255 Dual Wireless Mouse
HP 8R3U1AA#ABB HP 255 Dual Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
HP 8R3U1AA HP 255 Dual Wireless Mouse
HP 8R3U1AA HP 255 Dual Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
HP 255 Dul Wireless Mouse 8R3U1AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
HP 255 Dual Wireless Mouse 8R3U1AA#ABB
Get More from your MouseWork how and where you want on almost any surface[1] with this sleek. full-size mouse that offers plug-and-play simplicity. two switchable wireless connectivity options. and flexible features for all-day productivity and everyday comfort. Plus. with its ambidextrous design. this mouse can be used by everyone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HP 255 Mouse, wireless with 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0
Dimensions: 6.93 x 11.51 x 3.81 cm
Optical tracking, 1600 dpi
Quiet click sounds
Battery: AA type, compatible with MacOS, Chrome OS, Windows 10, 11
Multicolor, dimensions: 15 x 10 x 6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HP 255 Dual Mode Wireless Mouse (8R3U1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 29 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£17.45
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Satechi M1
£24.88
Compare Prices
14 offers
Cherry MW 2310 2.0
£24.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 435 (3B4Q5UT)
£20.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech M240 for Business
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech POP Mouse (910-007414)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Wireless
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Acer Wireless Mouse MX202 (HP.EXPBG.014)
£18.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel