Hisense AX3120Q

Price History
• Channels: 3.1.2
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Soundbar with 3.1.2 channels and 440 W power output
• Active wireless subwoofer for deep bass
• HDMI ports (1× input, 1× output) and optical digital audio (1× input, 1× output)
• Bluetooth streaming and USB port available
• Supports Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital Plus, and DTS:X
• Integrated upfiring speakers for 3D sound experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense AX3120Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hisense AX3120Q, 3.1.2 CH Soundbar, 2 up-firing speakers, Hi-Concerto,Dolby Atmos, DTS:X, Room fitting tuning,6.5" wireless subwoofer, EzPlay 3.0,ConnectLife amazon-174.5-2606-manual-280-1957
【3.1.2 ch Dolby ATMOS&DTS:X】Step into 3.1.2 channel surround sound with Dolby Atmos & DTS:X, where immersive audio wraps around you from every direction and transforms every scene into an unforgettable journey. 【Hi-Concerto】Embraced by surround sound from both your TV and soundbar. With Hi-Concerto, both devices work in tandem, building up a simple home theater without the fuss of additional cables or hardwares. 【Room fitting tuning】Optimize your sound to match your specific room environment, delivering a tailored sound experience that adapts seamlessly to your space for precise sound quality based on the AI technology embedded in your Hisense TV. 【6.5" wireless subwoofer】Feel bass resonate deeper than ever. Groove to the rhythm as thundering bass turns your space into a dynamic stage. 【EzPlay 3.0】Easily control your Hisense Soundbar's sound modes through your Hisense TV remote to optimize audio and dialogue. Thanks to EzPlay 3.0, real-time wireless speaker status is displayed on your TV for seamless control.
prodImage
£272.70
Shipping: Free
Hisense AX3120Q, 3.1.2 CH Soundbar, 2 up-firing speakers, Hi-Concerto,Dolby Atmos, DTS:X, Room fitting tuning,6.5" wireless subwoofer, EzPlay 3.0,ConnectLife AMAZON_171.40_15-12-25_205.57_8SXK
prodImage
£272.80
Shipping: Free
Hisense AX3120Q AX Series 3.1.2 Channel Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer
3.1.2 Channel Soundbar 6.5" Wireless Subwoofer Dolby Atmos Hi-Concerto Room Fitting Tuning Product Description The Hisense...
prodImage
£287.96
Shipping: Free
Hisense AX3120Q Dolby Atmos Soundbar
3.1.2 Multi ChannelThe way it's meant to be heard. Step into 3.1.2 channel surround sound with Dolby Atmos & DTS:X. where immersive audio wraps around you from every direction and transforms every scene into an unforgettable journey. Unified Audio HarmonyEmbraced by surround sound from both your TV and soundbar. With Hi-Concerto. both devices work in tandem. building up a simple home theater without the fuss of additional cable or hardware. Hi-Concerto only works with select Hisense TV Models. AI Transforms Every Seat into the Best SeatOptimize your sound to match your specific room environment. delivering a tailored sound experience that adapts seamlessly to your space for precise sound quality based on the AI technology embedded in your Hisense TV. Room Fitting Tuning only works with select Hisense TV Models. 6.5' Wireless SubwooferDeep Impact. Feel bass resonate deeper than ever. Groove to the rhythm as thundering bass turns your space into a dynamic stage. One Remote ControlEasily control your Hisense Soundbar's sound modes through your Hisense TV remote to optimize audio and dialogue. Thanks to EzPlay 3.0. real-time wireless speaker status is displayed on your TV for seamless control. EzPlay only works with select Hisense TV Models. Your Sound. Smarter Than Ever BeforePowered by advanced AI algorithms. AI EQ Mode eliminates distortion. enhances clarity. and crafts immersive soundscapes for every moment. Game ProHear the Victory. Dive into the gaming world with the Game Pro. Immerse yourself in dynamic sounds that enhance every move. every battle and every victory. making your gaming experience a true epic.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£329.98
Shipping: Free
Hisense AX3120Q, 3.1.2 CH Soundbar, 2 up-firing speakers, Hi-Concerto,Dolby Atmos, DTS:X, Room fitting tuning,6.5" wireless subwoofer, EzPlay 3.0,ConnectLife amazon-174.5-2606-manual-280-1957
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense AX3120Q Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer - Black 107971
Hisense AX3120Q Soundbar in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense AX3120Q 3.1.2Ch Bluetooth Soundbar with Wireless Sub 7699593
The Hisense AX3120Q brings 3.1.2 channel Dolby Atmos and DTS X into your living room, wrapping your films and shows in 3D audio that comes at you from overhead and all around. With upward-firing drivers built into the 102cm soundbar and a wireless subwoofer that delivers proper low-end punch, you get immersive sound that pulls you into the action without needing a tangle of cables or complicated setup. At 440W total power, there's plenty of volume for movie nights, and the AI EQ Mode tweaks the sound to suit your room automatically, so dialogue stays clear and bass hits without distortion. The wireless subwoofer delivers deep bass you'll feel as well as hear, while Hi-Concerto syncs everything with your Hisense TV for seamless control via your existing remote through EzPlay 3.0. Connectivity includes HDMI, optical, Bluetooth and Wi-Fi, so you can stream music or connect your gaming console easily. The soundbar weighs 2.8kg and the subwoofer 5.6kg, making placement flexible, with wall-mounting available to keep surfaces clear. You get the bar, sub, remote with batteries, and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Model number: AX3120Q. Sound technology440 watts. 3D sound technology projects sound over and around you, making for a more immersive experience. Audio processingDolby sound technology. DTS technology. Built-in active amplifier. ConnectivityOptical audio port included (cable not included). 1 HDMI port(s) included (cable not included). 1 USB port. Not 3.5mm line in compatible. Bluetooth enabled. WiFi compatible. Setup and featuresRMS power output (W): 80 watts. Speaker bar RMS output: 200 watts. Subwoofer RMS output: 240 watts. Includes a built-in instruction manual. DLNA Certified - allows you to build a digital network around your home with other DLNA devices. (fixings not included). DimensionsSize of speaker bar H5.7, W102, D10.8cm. Weight of speaker bar 2.8kg. Size of subwoofer H33.5, W16, D33.5cm. Weight of subwoofer 5.6kg. System size H66, W110.5, D23.5cm. Weight of system12.3kg. General informationIncludes: Bar, Sub, Acessories. Remote control included - batteries required 2 x AAA (included). Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6942351423432.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
HISENSE AX3120Q 3.1.2 Wireless Sound Bar with Dolby Atmos & DTS Virtual:X, Black 10280615
The Hisense AX3120Q soundbar delivers a 3.1.2 channel surround sound experience, making movies, music, and games more immersive. Eight speakers serve up 440 W of power, for sound that'll knock your socks off. Dolby Atmos and DTS:X technology create a 3D soundscape that makes you feel like the action is happening all around you. Plus, the 6.5” wireless subwoofer can handle booming explosions and deep basslines without distortion.Good to know- Room Fitting Tuning fine-tunes audio to suit your room for the best experience wherever you're sat- EzPlay lets you control the soundbar with your TV remote, making it easy to switch between sound modes- Your TV and soundbar play nicely together with Hi-Concerto keeping everything in sync- Manage and personalise your soundbar with a few taps using the ConnectLife App- Let AI EQ Mode do the hard work and enjoy crystal-clear, distortion-free sound whatever's playing
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense AX3120Q
AX3120Q AX Series 3.1.2 Channel Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer
1 days
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Soundbar with 3.1.2 channels and 440 W power output
Active wireless subwoofer for deep bass
HDMI ports (1× input, 1× output) and optical digital audio (1× input, 1× output)
Bluetooth streaming and USB port available
Supports Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital Plus, and DTS:X
Integrated upfiring speakers for 3D sound experience
Remote control and seven selectable sound modes
Subwoofers
Type of Subwoofer:Active
System
Channels:3.1.2

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense AX3120Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense HS2100 2.1 Soundbar
£81.00
Hisense HS2100 2.1 SoundbarCompare 9 Prices
Hisense AX5125H
£199.00
Hisense AX5125HCompare 8 Prices
Hisense HS3100
£89.99
Hisense HS3100Compare 11 Prices
Hisense HT Saturn
£749.00
Hisense HT SaturnCompare 14 Prices
Hisense AX5140Q
£314.73
Hisense AX5140QCompare 9 Prices
Hisense AX5100Q
£179.00
Hisense AX5100QCompare 9 Prices
Hisense HS218
£119.90
Hisense HS218Compare 2 Prices
Hisense HS214
£69.00
Hisense HS214Compare 14 Prices
Hisense AX3120G
£221.15
Hisense AX3120GCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung HW-QS700F
£278.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Denon DHT-S218
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung HW-Q600B
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Bar 300MK2
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polk Signa S3
£230.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch Flexus Core 100
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony HT-A3000
£299.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung HW-S800D
£319.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharp HT-SBW800
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp HT-SBW460
£244.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense AX3120Q
LVRO Retail
prodImage
£272.70
Shipping: Free
Clocked In
prodImage
£272.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£287.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel